Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Blayke Leonard
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Dark Cloud Wrestling Club
Darkcloud Wrestling Club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
MD 12-1
C. Gipson
Woodward Youth Wrestling
2023 OKWA 45th Annual State Championships
Consi of 16 #2
126 lbs
02/17
L
Replay
F 8-0 2:41
H. Claggett
Bristow Youth Wrestling
2023 OKWA 45th Annual State Championships
Round of 32
126 lbs
02/12
W
Replay
FOR 0-0
R. Wilson
Fort Gibson Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Northeast Regionals
7th Place
126 lbs
02/12
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
H. Kinyon
Wagoner Takedown Club
OKWA - Northeast Regionals
Consi of 4
126 lbs
02/12
L
Replay
F 12-1 3:38
J. Nicholls
HURRICANE WRESTLING ACADEMY
OKWA - Northeast Regionals
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
01/28
L
DEC 6-0
S. Smith
F-5 Grappling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2023
Semis - Conso Round 3
126
01/27
L
F 4-6 2:24
G. Munoz
Duncan Demon Wrestling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2023
Quarters - Conso Rd 1
126
01/22
L
F 4-2 1:58
M. LaPointe
Grove Takedown Club
OKWA - 2023 John Cowan Memorial
RR Rnd 3
126 lbs
01/22
L
MD 11-1
D. Hernandez
Grove Takedown Club
OKWA - 2023 John Cowan Memorial
RR Rnd 2
126 lbs
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:13
S. McClelland
Salina Wrestling Club
OKWA - 2023 John Cowan Memorial
RR Rnd 1
126 lbs
01/14
L
Replay
F 6-3 3:22
G. Thompson
R.A.W.
OKWA - Salina Queen/King of the Ring | Wildcat Novice
RR Rnd 5
126 lbs
01/14
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
D. Kline
Springdale Youth Wrestling Club
OKWA - Salina Queen/King of the Ring | Wildcat Novice
RR Rnd 4
126 lbs
01/14
L
Replay
TF 22-7 4:08
J. Nicholls
Jenks Trojan Wrestling Club
OKWA - Salina Queen/King of the Ring | Wildcat Novice
RR Rnd 3
126 lbs
01/14
W
Replay
DQ 0-5 0:00
S. McClelland
Salina Wrestling Club
OKWA - Salina Queen/King of the Ring | Wildcat Novice
RR Rnd 1
126 lbs
01/14
L
Replay
F 6-0 4:21
T. Flynn
Brushy wrestling club
OKWA - Salina Queen/King of the Ring | Wildcat Novice
RR Rnd 2
126 lbs
01/07
W
Replay
MD 10-0
M. LaPointe
Grove Takedown Club
OKWA - Vinita Super Hornet
RR Rnd 5
126 lbs
01/07
L
Replay
F 10-0 2:14
K. Fruits
Bristow Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Vinita Super Hornet
RR Rnd 3
126 lbs
01/07
L
Replay
F 0-4 1:44
C. Myers
Battlefield Wrestling Club
OKWA - Vinita Super Hornet
RR Rnd 2
126 lbs
01/07
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:21
T. Flynn
Brushy wrestling club
OKWA - Vinita Super Hornet
RR Rnd 1
126 lbs
01/01
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:17
L. Dodd
Skiatook Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Skiatook SMAKdown
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
01/01
W
Replay
DEC 2-0 SV
M. LaPointe
Grove Takedown Club
OKWA - Skiatook SMAKdown
Consi of 4
126 lbs
01/01
W
Replay
FOR 0-0
C. Wheeler
Wagoner Takedown Club
OKWA - Skiatook SMAKdown
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
12/31
L
Replay
DEC 7-1
L. Naylor
Mannford Pirate Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Skiatook SMAKdown
Round of 16
126 lbs
12/21
L
Replay
TF 22-7 3:35
J. Nicholls
Jenks Trojan Wrestling Club
OKWA - Oologah Ringdeer Classic
3rd Place
126 lbs
12/21
W
Replay
MD 12-2
E. Winn
Tulsa Blue T Panthers
OKWA - Oologah Ringdeer Classic
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
12/21
L
Replay
F 15-3 3:45
J. Nicholls
Jenks Trojan Wrestling Club
OKWA - Oologah Ringdeer Classic
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
12/18
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
M. LaPointe
Grove Takedown Club
2022 TULSA BATTLE FOR THE BELT
3rd Place
126 lbs
12/18
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
K. Jenkins
Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
2022 TULSA BATTLE FOR THE BELT
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
12/18
W
Replay
F 0-0 0:29
Z. Jamerson
Blue T Carver
2022 TULSA BATTLE FOR THE BELT
Consi of 4
126 lbs
12/18
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
R. Stegeman
Tulsa Blue T Panthers
2022 TULSA BATTLE FOR THE BELT
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
12/18
L
Replay
F 5-7 2:27
H. Piel
Hershey Panthers
2022 TULSA BATTLE FOR THE BELT
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
12/18
W
Replay
F 0-0 0:26
E. Hammond
Tulsa Blue T Panthers
2022 TULSA BATTLE FOR THE BELT
Round of 16
126 lbs
11/26
L
Replay
F 8-1 1:09
C. Wheeler
Wagoner Takedown Club
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
Consi of 4
126 lbs
11/26
W
Replay
F 4-4 2:35
f. draper
Dark Cloud Wrestling Club
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
11/26
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:02
K. Fruits
Bristow Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
11/20
L
F 2-0 0:52
M. Black
Vinita Kids Wrestling
OKWA - Rumble on the River
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
11/19
W
MD 12-0
M. Smith
Tulsa Blue T Panthers
OKWA - Rumble on the River
Consi of 4
126 lbs
11/19
L
F 17-7 3:19
A. Reed
Brushy
OKWA - Rumble on the River
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
11/05
L
Replay
DEC 8-3
G. Vogel
Pryor Tigers
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
Consi of 4
126 lbs
11/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:37
S. McClellend
---
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020