Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
andrew munn
Results
College Results
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
F 3-12 4:05
Z. Mackall
---
NCAA DIII Regional Central
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
02/23
L
DEC 10-4
J. Leark
Olivet College
NCAA DIII Regional Central
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
02/03
W
DEC 9-4
G. Mike
Alfred State
John Summa Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
157
02/03
W
TF 21-6 4:33
J. Kayes
Brockport
John Summa Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
157
02/03
W
DEC 12-5
M. Keller
Wabash
John Summa Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:41
M. Kashuba
Muskigum
John Summa Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
157
02/03
W
MD 17-5
R. Roeder
Ohio Northern
John Summa Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
02/03
L
DEC 5-4
C. Farrell
Brockport
John Summa Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
01/06
L
F 0-0 3:30
M. McIntire
Mount Union
Waynesburg Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
157
01/06
W
DEC 6-3
D. Reyes
---
Waynesburg Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
157
01/06
W
DEC 9-4
R. Rush
Mount Union
Waynesburg Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
157
01/06
W
TF 18-1
E. Brown
---
Waynesburg Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
157
01/06
W
TF 16-0 2:00
T. Chen
Gettysburg
Waynesburg Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
DEC 13-8
H. Neely
Washington And Jefferson College
NCAA DIII Regional - Mideast
Quarters and WB 3
157
02/25
L
DEC 5-4
I. Evans
---
NCAA DIII Regional - Mideast
Champ Round 2 and WB 1
157
02/04
L
DEC 2-0
N. Bova
Wabash
John Summa Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
157
02/04
W
DEC 5-2
C. Rodriquez
Wabash
John Summa Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
157
02/04
W
TF 19-4 5:32
M. DeCapua
SUNY-Oswego
John Summa Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
157
02/04
W
DEC 6-4
C. Guzior
Wabash
John Summa Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
157
02/04
W
DEC 8-1
L. Lohr
Waynesburg
John Summa Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024