Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Harris Aaron
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Pennsbury HS
Pennsbury Hs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
W
F 0-0 1:11
D. Randolph
Owen J Roberts Hs
Pennsbury Hs @ Owen J Roberts Hs
Round 1
127
01/20
L
F 2-2 1:54
J. Shields
Central Bucks South Hs
Pennsbury Tri meet
Round 1
133
01/20
L
TF 17-2 2:43
D. Metzler
Pennridge Hs
Pennsbury Tri meet
Round 1
133
01/14
L
F 0-0 1:34
N. Carroll
Garnet Valley Hs
Big Red Duals
Round 1
133
01/14
L
F 0-0 0:54
B. Rohn
Saucon Valley Hs
Big Red Duals
Round 1
133
01/14
W
DEC 7-3
J. Green
Central Bucks East Hs
Big Red Duals
Round 1
133
01/14
L
F 0-0 3:49
G. Pedrick
Sun Valley Hs
Big Red Duals
Round 1
133
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
TF 15-0 1:59
Q. Smith
Spring Ford Hs
Big Red Duals
Round 1
126
02/02
W
DEC 6-5
H. Harutiunian
Bensalem Hs
Pennsbury Hs @ Bensalem Hs
Round 1
127
01/30
W
DEC 7-6
H. Harutiunian
Bensalem Hs
SOL Patriot Championship at Council Rock North
3rd Place Match
127
01/30
W
DEC 7-3
m. kelly
Harry S Truman Hs
SOL Patriot Championship at Council Rock North
Semifinals
127
01/30
W
F 0-0 3:28
A. Naizabekov
Neshaminy Hs
SOL Patriot Championship at Council Rock North
Champ. Round 1
127
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:58
A. Bhatt
Council Rock South Hs
SOL Patriot Tournament
Round 1
127
01/26
L
MD 9-0
A. Bhatt
Council Rock South Hs
Pennsbury Hs @ Council Rock South Hs
Round 1
127
01/21
W
F 0-0 1:24
D. Metzler
Pennridge Hs
Pennsbury Tri
Round 1
127
01/21
W
DEC 6-2
J. Shields
Central Bucks South Hs
Pennsbury Tri
Round 1
127
01/19
L
F 0-0 3:01
E. Sement
Council Rock North Hs
Council Rock North Hs @ Pennsbury Hs
Round 1
127
01/15
L
DEC 2-1
A. Myslinski
Boyertown Area Hs
Big Red Duals
Round 1
126
01/15
L
DEC 7-3
T.
Warwick Hs
Big Red Duals
Round 1
126
01/15
W
F 11-0 2:49
E. Goering
Souderton Area Hs
Big Red Duals
Round 1
126
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
MD 12-4
M. Marcy
Council Rock North Hs
Council Rock North Hs @ Pennsbury Hs
Round 1
120
12/18
W
F 0-0 5:22
J. Jadczak
Hatboro Horsham Hs
Hatboro Horsham Hs @ Pennsbury Hs
Round 1
113
12/18
L
F 0-0 1:05
P. Kelly
Central Bucks West Hs
Central Bucks West Hs @ Pennsbury Hs
Round 1
113
12/11
L
F 4-0 2:58
J. Tlumach
Middletown Area Hs
23rd Solanco Mule Classic
Round 4
113
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:33
T. Clawson
---
23rd Solanco Mule Classic
Round 3
113
12/10
W
DEC 7-4
J. Pletz
Governor Mifflin Hs
23rd Solanco Mule Classic
Round 2
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024