Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nathan Ely
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Agoge Wrestling Club
Mountain View
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/03
L
DEC 10-4
B. Buchanan
Vermont
Phil Charte Memorial Tournament - 2nd Annual
RR Rnd 3
WW lbs
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:32
T. Malley
Litchfield Youth Wrestling
Phil Charte Memorial Tournament - 2nd Annual
RR Rnd 2
WW lbs
12/03
L
F 6-2 2:11
C. Swoveland
USAW Maine
Phil Charte Memorial Tournament - 2nd Annual
RR Rnd 1
WW lbs
10/29
L
F 8-5 1:39
M. Shvartsman
Doughboy
Fight the Fright - (4th - 8th grade)
RR Rnd 5
C lbs
10/29
L
F 6-1 1:50
C. Armstrong
Mayo Quanchi Judo and Wrestling
Fight the Fright - (4th - 8th grade)
RR Rnd 4
C lbs
10/29
L
DEC 6-4 SV
g. perez
Smittys Barn
Fight the Fright - (4th - 8th grade)
RR Rnd 3
C lbs
10/29
L
F 0-0 1:23
R. Grandmason
Smittys Barn
Fight the Fright - (4th - 8th grade)
RR Rnd 2
C lbs
10/29
L
F 3-0 1:39
G. Espinola
Doughboy
Fight the Fright - (4th - 8th grade)
RR Rnd 1
C lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/10
W
F 2-0 0:17
R. Sliwa
Iron Faith Wrestling
War Dog's 2023 Kennel Klassic
RR Rnd 3
56F lbs
06/10
L
F 2-0 0:25
C. Vincent
Unattached
War Dog's 2023 Kennel Klassic
RR Rnd 2
56F lbs
06/10
L
F 4-2 1:42
A. Archila
War Dog Wrestling Club
War Dog's 2023 Kennel Klassic
RR Rnd 1
56F lbs
01/15
L
F 0-0 0:26
L. Montgomery
Massabesic Youth Wrestling Club
2023 Jon Spohn Memorial Classic [NH]
Finals
84.7-92.5 lbs
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:33
C. Cipolletta
Londonderry Storm
2023 Jon Spohn Memorial Classic [NH]
Semi-Finals
84.7-92.5 lbs
01/15
W
F 7-0 1:13
J. Watts
Amherst Middle School
2023 Jon Spohn Memorial Classic [NH]
Quarter-Finals
84.7-92.5 lbs
12/18
L
F 2-1 0:42
R. Souliere
Hamma Shack
2022 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
Finals
F-3 lbs
12/18
W
DEC 6-0
D. Cannata
Smittys Barn
2022 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
Semi-Finals
F-3 lbs
12/18
W
F 6-0 2:40
M. Sousa
MYA Wrestling
2022 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
Quarter-Finals
F-3 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
K. Cook
Top Flight Wrestling Academy
2022 King of the Mat Dragons Takeover
Consi of 4
81 lbs
03/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
C. Swoveland
Winslow Area Youth Wrestling
2022 King of the Mat Dragons Takeover
Quarter-Finals
81 lbs
02/06
L
F 2-0 0:52
Z. Patti
Timberlane Regional Middle School
2022 Tri County Inviational
3rd Place
3 lbs
02/06
W
F 6-4 2:43
A. murray
Londonderry
2022 Tri County Inviational
Consi-Semis
3 lbs
02/06
L
F 2-0 0:42
G. Kenna
Bedford Lurgio Middle School
2022 Tri County Inviational
Semi-Finals
3 lbs
02/06
W
F 2-0 0:28
C. Melia
Londonderry
2022 Tri County Inviational
Quarter-Finals
3 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024