Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ray Pacheco
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
L
DEC 4-2
D. Johnson
Hamilton West
Rumble in the Pines BOYS
3rd
132
12/28
L
F 14-1 5:06
A. Mitrosky
Manchester Township
Rumble in the Pines BOYS
Semifinal
132
12/28
W
MD 10-2
L. Lorenzo
Dover
Rumble in the Pines BOYS
QTF and Pigtail WB
132
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:21
E. Garcia
Lakewood
Rumble in the Pines BOYS
Prelims and wb1 on 32 (no matches)
132
12/23
L
F 0-0 3:15
J. Canales
Cherry Hill West
Lenape, CHW, Pem, Penn Quad
Round 1
138
12/22
L
F 10-4 5:42
J. Fagens
Pemberton Township
Lenape, CHW, Pem, Penn Quad
Round 1
138
12/22
L
F 7-6 5:28
L. Shugar
Lenape
Lenape, CHW, Pem, Penn Quad
Round 1
138
12/15
L
F 0-0 0:31
G. Tosto
Lower Cape May Reg
Riverside / Lower Cape May / Pennsauken Tri
Round 1
144
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 0-0 3:52
N. Fontana
Mainland Regional
Pennsauken / Mainland @ Oakcrest
Round 1
126
02/11
W
F 6-4 2:40
D. Trout-Carmen
Oakcrest
Pennsauken / Mainland @ Oakcrest
Round 1
126
02/01
L
F 0-0 5:49
S. Meldrum
Delran
Pennsauken @ Delran
Round 1
126
01/25
W
DEC 3-1
J. Fagens
Pemberton Township
Pennsauken @ Pemberton Township
Round 1
126
01/21
W
F 0-0 2:40
R. Bailey
Haddon Heights
Haddon Heights Quad
Round 1
126
01/21
L
F 1-4 2:39
A. Torres
Woodstown
Haddon Heights Quad
Round 1
126
01/18
W
DEC 2-0
R. Papiano
Schalick/Cumberland
Schalick/Cumberland @ Pennsauken
Round 1
132
01/05
W
F 0-0 0:23
J. Norton
Timber Creek
Pennsauken @ Timber Creek
Round 1
126
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021