Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Max Andrade
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2016-2017
2015-2016
Team Name
Greenfield
Wenatchee
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
F 7-0 4:00
L. Smith
Goldendale
Kittitas County Throwdown
Placement Matches (8 Man)
175
01/20
W
DEC 8-7
P. Cannon
Pomeroy
Kittitas County Throwdown
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
175
01/20
W
F 4-3 5:26
A. Addink
Ephrata
Kittitas County Throwdown
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
175
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/23
W
F 4-0 1:54
C. Srem
Middleton
Middleton @ Greenfield
Round 1
126
12/20
L
DEC 4-3
D. Brown
Kenosha Christian Life
Kenosha Christian Life @ Greenfield
Round 1
126
12/17
W
DEC 7-0
L. Hay
Wauwatosa
2016 E.H. Stech Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126
12/17
W
DEC 9-2
C. Shilling
South Milwaukee
2016 E.H. Stech Invitational
backside semis
126
12/17
L
MD 10-2
K. Tamboli
Germantown
2016 E.H. Stech Invitational
semis
126
12/17
W
DEC 9-2
S. Iverson
Whitnall/Greendale
2016 E.H. Stech Invitational
quarters
126
12/10
W
F 2-5 3:22
D. Zapata
West Bend East
2016 Tom Burns Memorial Invite
round 6
126
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:46
t. daub
Cudahy
2016 Tom Burns Memorial Invite
round 4
126
12/10
W
F 4-1 3:51
S. Multhauf
Brookfield East
2016 Tom Burns Memorial Invite
round 2
126
12/03
L
F 6-2 3:41
H. Smith
Merrill
2016 Papermaker Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126
12/03
W
F 5-1 1:28
T. Cain
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah/Howards Grove
2016 Papermaker Invitational
Round 4 (16 Man)
126
12/03
L
MD 10-2
C. Hanrahan
Kewaunee
2016 Papermaker Invitational
Round 3 (16 Man)
126
12/03
W
F 0-2 1:31
I. Taylor
Berlin
2016 Papermaker Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
10/30
L
DEC 7-2
B. Lenczner
Oak Creek High School/Askren
AWA High School Preseason State
Round 3
132
10/30
L
TF 17-2 4:30
B. Micksch
Kaukauna Grappling Ghosts
AWA High School Preseason State
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/19
L
DEC 8-2
P. Katris
New Berlin
2015 E.H. Stech Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
12/19
L
F 5-0 3:48
J. Nguyen
Germantown
2015 E.H. Stech Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
12/19
W
DEC 15-12
D. Dietrich
West Allis Central
2015 E.H. Stech Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024