Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brigham Thackeray
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
DEC 11-8
B. Burkholder
Ben Lomond
2024 UHSAA 3A Boys Division B
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
02/03
L
TF 15-0 4:46
C. Winters
Richfield
2024 UHSAA 3A Boys Division B
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
02/02
L
F 13-0 2:35
K. King
North Sanpete
2024 UHSAA 3A Boys Division B
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
01/24
L
F 0-0 3:20
R. Teeples
South Summit
Morgan @ South Summit
Round 1
113
12/20
L
F 2-0 0:59
J. Stubbs
Union
Union @ Morgan
Round 1
126
12/14
L
F 6-0 3:30
D. Wright
Bear River
Morgan @ Bear River
Round 1
120
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:11
G. Heaps
South Sevier
2023 Millard JV Ironman
Round 5 (8 Man)
118-122
12/02
L
DEC 8-3
C. Stump
Stansbury
2023 Millard JV Ironman
Round 4 (8 Man)
118-122
11/30
L
F 2-0 1:42
T. Mosher
Ridgeline
Ridgeline @ Morgan
Round 1
120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
L
F 2-0 0:59
C. Greenhalgh
Juab
Morgan @ Juab
Round 1
106
01/19
L
TF 19-3 4:00
B. Bishop
Wasatch
Morgan @ Wasatch
Round 1
106
01/14
L
MD 9-1
K. Lawson
CastleView
Rockwell Rumble JV
Friday: Round 5 (Conso 2/4)
106
01/13
L
F 16-3 2:52
Z. Draper
Payson
Rockwell Rumble JV
Friday: Round 2 (Champ of 32, Conso 1)
106
01/06
L
F 9-0 4:22
A. Rosales
Sky View
Richardson Memorial JV 2023
Round 5 (WB)
106
01/06
L
TF 15-0 4:06
C. Jeppson
Malad
Richardson Memorial JV 2023
Round 2 (Champ & WB)
106
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022