Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
konnor Baratklimesh
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
DEC 8-3
W. Howard
---
TNAAU- State Ind. Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
65
02/27
W
DEC 4-0
P. Brew
Williamson County Wrestling
TNAAU- State Ind. Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
65
02/27
W
DEC 7-6
C. Mayes
Ultimate Wresting Club
TNAAU- State Ind. Championships
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
65
02/27
W
TF 15-0 2:00
H. Recer
Iron Knights
TNAAU- State Ind. Championships
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
65
02/27
L
DEC 5-4
B. Cosper
Soddy Daisy Wrestling
TNAAU- State Ind. Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
65
02/27
W
F 2-0 0:45
M. Odell
---
TNAAU- State Ind. Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
65
02/06
L
F 11-1 2:51
D. Davenport
Team Clarksville
TNAAU Region 4 Championship
Placement Matches (16 Man)
65.00
02/06
W
DEC 8-2
H. Recer
Iron Knights
TNAAU Region 4 Championship
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
65.00
02/06
W
DEC 4-2
W. Akins
Elite Wrestling Academy
TNAAU Region 4 Championship
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
65.00
02/06
L
DEC 7-0
D. Davenport
Team Clarksville
TNAAU Region 4 Championship
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
65.00
02/06
W
DEC 6-1
P. Brew
Williamson County Wrestling Cl
TNAAU Region 4 Championship
Round 1 (16 Man)
65.00
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024