Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Deni Kroeze
Results
International Results
International
International
Other
Season
2018
2017
Team Name
Arctic Warriors Wrestling Club
Gray Harbor College
Grays Harbor
Grays Harbor College
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
F 0-0 0:22
A. Rodriguez
---
Oregon Classic College Women Open 2018
Round 5 (5 Man)
130B
01/14
L
TF 10-0
B. Wynn
Gray Harbor College
Oregon Classic College Women Open 2018
Round 4 (5 Man)
130B
01/14
L
TF 10-0
S. Sewak
Simon Fraiser University
Oregon Classic College Women Open 2018
Round 3 (5 Man)
130B
01/14
L
F 0-0 0:44
S. Avelino
---
Oregon Classic College Women Open 2018
Round 1 (5 Man)
130B
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:33
P. Escobar
Gray Harbor College
Oregon Classic College Women Open 2018
Finals (2 Man)
130 con
01/04
L
F 4-0 0:52
B. Bates
---
NWCA National Duals - Women`s Division
Quarters & 1st WB
136
01/04
L
TF 12-0 1:42
J. Mata
Missouri Valley College
NWCA National Duals - Women`s Division
2nd Wrestleback
143
01/04
L
F 4-0 0:45
B. Pagan
Life University
NWCA National Duals - Women`s Division
Semis & 3rd WB
136
2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/03
L
TF 10-0
D. Parrish
Simon Fraser University
Simon Fraser University @ Gray Harbor College
Round 1
130
11/19
L
TF 10-0 4:58
C. Sanchez
Grays Harbor
Spokane Collegiate Open - Women
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
136
11/19
L
F 6-0 2:50
G. Monasterio
Unattached
Spokane Collegiate Open - Women
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
136
11/12
L
F 3-2 1:17
K. Saunders
---
Mike Clock Open
ROUND 5
130
11/12
W
F 15-21 5:46
J. Edwards
Southwest Oregon Community College
Mike Clock Open
ROUND 4
130
11/12
L
TF 6-0
S. Sewak
Simon Fraser
Mike Clock Open
ROUND 2
130
03/11
L
F 8-0 1:14
G. Hutchison
Soldotna Whalers Wrestling Club
Steve Wolf Memorial FS Wrestling Tourn
Afternoon
131-144
03/11
L
TF 10-0 0:43
I. Elvsaas
---
Steve Wolf Memorial FS Wrestling Tourn
Afternoon
131-144
03/11
W
FOR 0-0
T. Knell
Avalanche Wrestling Association
Steve Wolf Memorial FS Wrestling Tourn
Afternoon
131-144
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024