Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordan Anaya
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Arizona
BlackCat WC
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/22
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
E. Boudreaux
---
Spartancombat.com / Frank E. Rader Southeast Regionals
Consi of 4
120 lbs
05/22
W
Replay
MD 11-0
E. Pena
Florida
Spartancombat.com / Frank E. Rader Southeast Regionals
Consi of 8 #2
120 lbs
05/22
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
E. Stewart
Florida
Spartancombat.com / Frank E. Rader Southeast Regionals
Consi of 8 #1
120 lbs
05/22
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
D. Busch
Florida
Spartancombat.com / Frank E. Rader Southeast Regionals
Consi of 16 #2
120 lbs
05/22
L
Replay
MD 11-1
J. Paridon
Florida
Spartancombat.com / Frank E. Rader Southeast Regionals
Round of 16
120 lbs
05/22
L
Replay
VFA 0:45 10-0
L. Foard
Virginia
Spartancombat.com / Frank E. Rader Southeast Regionals
Consi of 8 #2
120 lbs
05/22
W
Replay
VPO1 14-9
S. Farnsworth
Mayo Quanchi Wrestling Club
Spartancombat.com / Frank E. Rader Southeast Regionals
Consi of 8 #1
120 lbs
05/22
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:14
J. Weltzin
Warrior Wrestling Club
Spartancombat.com / Frank E. Rader Southeast Regionals
Consi of 16 #2
120 lbs
05/22
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:47
C. Roark
---
Spartancombat.com / Frank E. Rader Southeast Regionals
Round of 16
120 lbs
05/22
W
Replay
VSU1 12-1 1:54
B. ALTMAN
---
Spartancombat.com / Frank E. Rader Southeast Regionals
Round of 32
120 lbs
03/07
W
FOR 0-0
K. Sandquist
Atlas
2021 Terminator World Championships
5th Place
120 lbs
03/07
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:22
C. Silva
Pioneer Grappling
2021 Terminator World Championships
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
03/06
W
Replay
FOR 0-0
J. Rodgers
Blue Thunder Wrestling
2021 Terminator World Championships
Consi of 4
120 lbs
03/06
W
Replay
F 6-2 3:46
C. Mier
Fight Syndicate
2021 Terminator World Championships
Consi of 8 #2
120 lbs
03/06
W
Replay
FOR 0-0
C. Garcia
Pounders WC
2021 Terminator World Championships
Consi of 8 #1
120 lbs
03/06
W
Replay
TF 18-3 2:56
K. Hannegan
Team Reign
2021 Terminator World Championships
Consi of 16 #2
120 lbs
03/06
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:06
E. Flores
Pounders WC
2021 Terminator World Championships
Round of 16
120 lbs
03/06
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
E. Trevino
Trojan JR
2021 Terminator World Championships
Round of 32
120 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023