Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Austin Toscano
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
DEC 8-5
V. Yarbrough
Gracie Barra Westchase Wrestling Club
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
Placement Matches (16 Man)
95
01/27
W
F 3-0 2:56
N. Janowitz
Patriot Wrestling Club
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
95
01/27
W
MD 12-2
R. Stroup
Legacy Wrestling Club
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
95
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:28
I. Roberts
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
Round 1 (16 Man)
95
01/27
W
NC 0-0
N. Janowitz
Patriot Wrestling Club
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
95
11/26
L
F 2-0 4:30
F. Reinerio
Hugoton Wrestling Club
Panhandle Nationals
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100
11/25
W
MD 14-1
E. Luxton
Bartlesville Wrestling Club
Panhandle Nationals
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
100
11/25
W
MD 10-0
J. Rickers
Woodward Youth Wrestling
Panhandle Nationals
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
100
11/24
W
NC 0-0
J. Rickers
Woodward Youth Wrestling
Panhandle Nationals
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
100
10/29
L
Replay
DEC 2-0 SV
D. Jones
Ascend Wrestling Academy
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R9 - WB (128, 64, 32, & 8)
98
10/29
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:36
W. Wolf
CrassTrained: Weigh In Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
98
10/28
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
Z. Spaur
Iowa
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
98
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020