Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Skyla Walker
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow Hs
broken arrow
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 2-0 1:04
S. Veloz
Elgin
OSSAA State Championships
Cons. Semis (10 Man)
G-161
02/25
L
F 3-1 5:58
K. Davis
Yukon
OSSAA State Championships
Semis
G-161
02/25
W
F 4-0 1:30
B. Morales
Moore
OSSAA State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
G-161
02/09
W
DEC 6-3
G. Thompson
Bixby
OSSAA Girls East Regional
1st and 3rd Place
161
02/08
W
DEC 11-9
N. Reyes
Jay
OSSAA Girls East Regional
Semis and WB5
161
02/08
W
F 2-0 1:42
K. Baker
Warner
OSSAA Girls East Regional
Quarters and WB3
161
01/23
W
F 2-0 1:23
E. DeWitt
Willard
Osage Girls `Warpath`
round 5
159
01/23
W
F 2-0 0:55
C. Glendenning
Osage
Osage Girls `Warpath`
round 4
159
01/23
L
F 2-0 0:36
E. Light
St. James
Osage Girls `Warpath`
round3
159
01/23
W
F 7-0 5:07
A. Harris
Reeds Spring
Osage Girls `Warpath`
round 2
159
01/09
L
F 2-0 2:00
S. Milligan
---
Inola Tournament- Girls
Placement Matches (16 Man)
161
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:53
K. Baker
Warner
Inola Tournament- Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
161
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:41
A. Crane
Wilburton
Inola Tournament- Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
161
01/02
L
F 0-0
M. Thomas
Claremore
Battle at BA
Round 5 (5 Man)
185
01/02
L
F 0-0
K. Cathey
Broken Arrow
Battle at BA
Round 4 (5 Man)
185
01/02
W
F 0-0
A. Brown
Prague
Battle at BA
Round 3 (5 Man)
185
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024