Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tristan Deprey
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
Mishicot
Mishicot Wrestling Club
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
FOR 0-0
H. Erdmann
X-FACTOR Elite
2020 Kiel Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
Chart 26
02/16
L
FOR 0-0
A. Mueller
kiel
2020 Kiel Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
Chart 26
02/16
L
FOR 0-0
K. Kielpikowski
Denmark
2020 Kiel Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
Chart 26
02/06
L
DEC 6-0
D. Strenn
Reedsville
Kewaunee Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
66-69
02/06
L
DEC 5-1
I. Dart
Luxemburg-Casco
Kewaunee Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
66-69
02/06
L
DEC 8-2
K. VanEgeren
---
Kewaunee Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
66-69
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:30
K. Lewis
X factor elite
21st Annual Denmark Youth Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
62-66
01/05
W
DEC 2-1
M. Horst
Luxemburg-Casco
21st Annual Denmark Youth Tournament
Round 3
62-66
01/05
W
DEC 9-2
O. Beatty
Manitowoc jr ships
21st Annual Denmark Youth Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
62-66
01/05
W
DEC 10-4
O. Stegall
West De Pere Phantoms
21st Annual Denmark Youth Tournament
Round 1
62-66
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
W
DEC 14-12
I. Fuhrmann
kiel
Kiel Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
Chart 14
03/03
L
TF 18-1
J. Helmer
Moundsview mustangs
Kiel Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
Chart 14
03/03
L
MD 11-1
K. Noordyk
kiel
Kiel Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
Chart 14
03/02
L
DEC 3-2
M. Bunnell
Chilton Wrestling Club
Chilton Mike Field Youth Tournament 2019
Round 3 (4 Man)
Chart 10 (55-60 lbs)
03/02
L
MD 14-2
I. Dart
Luxemburg-Casco
Chilton Mike Field Youth Tournament 2019
Round 2 (4 Man)
Chart 10 (55-60 lbs)
03/02
L
MD 14-0
A. Anderson
Southern Door
Chilton Mike Field Youth Tournament 2019
Round 1 (4 Man)
Chart 10 (55-60 lbs)
02/03
W
F 2-4 1:33
R. Abel
New London
Kimberly Youth Wrestling Tournament 2019
Round 3 (4 Man)
58-58
02/03
W
MD 13-4
T. Asten
Appleton East Patriots
Kimberly Youth Wrestling Tournament 2019
Round 2 (4 Man)
58-58
02/03
W
F 4-0 1:39
N. Schmidt
Reedsville
Kimberly Youth Wrestling Tournament 2019
Round 1 (4 Man)
58-58
01/20
W
FOR 0-0
M. Teuke
Two Rivers
Two Rivers Youth Tournament
Round 3
56-57
01/20
W
MD 9-0
N. Schmidt
Reedsville Panthers
Two Rivers Youth Tournament
Round 2
56-57
01/20
W
MD 14-2
B. Schmidt
Sheboygan Falls Falcons
Two Rivers Youth Tournament
Round 1
56-57
01/06
W
F 5-0 0:47
B. Kroening
De Pere
20th Annual Denmark Youth Tournament
Round 3
56-58
01/06
W
F 7-5 3:00
D. Klarner
Denmark Vikings
20th Annual Denmark Youth Tournament
Round 2
56-58
01/06
L
MD 8-0
K. Noordyk
Kiel
20th Annual Denmark Youth Tournament
Round 1
56-58
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
MD 10-2
J. Oberleitner
Southern door
2018 Two Rivers Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
49-50 Chart 11
01/21
W
MD 15-4
E. Burg
sheboygan falls
2018 Two Rivers Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
49-50 Chart 11
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:20
D. Poling
Manitowoc Ships
2018 Two Rivers Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
49-50 Chart 11
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020