Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Smith
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2013-2014
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 0-0 3:00
T. Pittser
Hayden
Hayden @ Rifle
Round 1
126
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:59
C. Curry
Meeker
TOC- Second Chance
Round 2 Champ
120-2
01/12
W
F 6-5 4:24
E. Richardson
Eaglecrest
TOC- Second Chance
round 1
120-2
01/12
L
DEC 2-0 SV
B. Hart
Syracuse
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/12
L
F 13-0 3:28
Z. Weipert
Green River
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
120
01/12
W
DEC 7-0
R. McCafferty
Syracuse
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
01/11
W
F 10-4 4:24
C. Shaheen
Juab
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
01/05
L
DEC 4-0
W. Murphy
Hayden
Eagle Valley 2019 Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
01/05
L
F 0-0 3:22
T. Geyer
---
Eagle Valley 2019 Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/05
W
F 0-0 4:58
R. Sherlock
---
Eagle Valley 2019 Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
12/15
L
F 2-0 5:18
D. Wilkinson
Grand Junction
Fruita Monument JV Invite
Conso. Prelims
126
12/14
L
F 3-2 4:24
I. Pollard
---
Fruita Monument JV Invite
Round 1- 16 man & all Round Robins
126
12/08
L
DEC 5-1
K. Jones
---
Delta Panther Inviational 2018
Round 3
126
12/08
L
F 2-0 1:03
E. White
Paonia
Delta Panther Inviational 2018
Round 1 16 man
126
12/01
L
F 10-0 2:27
J. Simpson
---
Olathe JV Tourney
Conso. Semifinals
132
12/01
W
MD 15-3
R. Gallegos
Gunnison
Olathe JV Tourney
Semifinals all Wts. WB all Wts.
132
12/01
W
TF 19-3 4:47
Z. Jackson
---
Olathe JV Tourney
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
12/01
W
F 8-2 4:38
K. Vincent
Gunnison
Olathe JV Tourney
Quarterfinals = 8&16 man, all R.Robins, WB`s
132
12/01
L
DEC 8-2
N. Bautista
Central of Grand Junction
Olathe JV Tourney
Round 1- 16 man & all Round Robins
132
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
F 2-0 0:27
A. Green
Betterman Elite Wrestling
CUSAW 2018 Fresh/Soph State
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
03/10
L
F 4-0 1:50
J. Simonis
Sieracki`s Mat Masters
CUSAW 2018 Fresh/Soph State
Rnd 1
126
01/13
L
F 4-1 1:23
A. Bolen
Skyridge
TOC - Second Chance
round 1
126
01/13
L
DEC 8-4
M. May
---
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/12
L
F 2-2 3:43
B. Marsh
---
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/06
L
DEC 6-3
A. Abila
Delta
Eagle Valley JV Invite 2018
---
126
01/06
L
F 0-0 0:53
C. Main
Meeker
Eagle Valley JV Invite 2018
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
12/16
L
MD 14-5
W. Kunz
Delta
Fruita Monument JV Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
12/16
W
DEC 6-3
J. Simpson
Montrose
Fruita Monument JV Tournament
Quarterfinals = 8&16 man, all R.Robins, WB`s
132
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:47
C. Monson
---
Fruita Monument JV Tournament
Round 1- 16 man & all Round Robins
132
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:19
K. Winters
Fruita
Rifle JV Invitational
Semifinals all Wts. WB all Wts.
132
12/09
W
F 6-1 1:45
S. Cuji-Caruso
Basalt
Rifle JV Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
12/09
L
F 6-0 5:33
J. Simpson
Montrose
Rifle JV Invitational
Round 1- 16 man & all Round Robins
132
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:59
Z. MCcan
Meeker
Olathe JV Tourney
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
12/02
L
F 4-1 5:03
J. Crandall
Delta
Olathe JV Tourney
Quarterfinals = 8&16 man, all R.Robins, WB`s
132
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/04
W
F 2-0 1:48
K. Corvin
Virginia High
Brawl in the Hall 2014
Round 3 (16 Man)
138
01/04
L
F 2-2 0:55
A. Fee
Lee High
Brawl in the Hall 2014
Round 2 (16 Man)
138
01/04
L
F 2-3 1:23
J. Smith
Sullivan East
Brawl in the Hall 2014
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
12/28
L
MD 14-5
K. Howse
Riverdale
Independence Holiday Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
12/28
W
F 7-0 2:25
T. Suggs
Cane Ridge High School
Independence Holiday Tournament
Round 4 (16 Man)
138
12/28
L
F 2-2 0:52
C. Savage
Independence High School
Independence Holiday Tournament
Round 3 (16 Man)
138
12/28
L
F 0-4 2:39
T. Woodall
---
Independence Holiday Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023