Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Jet Ironman
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
James Elliott
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Keyston Kids Wrestling
Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
Mannford
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
L
Replay
TF 10-2 1:47
L. Daniels
OK
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 7 Cons
195
06/03
W
Replay
TF 11-2 1:35
J. Keenum
OK
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 6 QF
195
06/03
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:42
M. Martinez
NM
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 4
195
05/06
L
TF 13-4 2:02
E. Duenez
Watonga WC
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
Placement Matches (8 Man)
195
05/06
W
F 4-0 1:45
R. Ellzey
Lawton Wrestling Academy
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
195
05/06
L
TF 10-2 1:18
A. Mullin
Eastside Wrestling Academy
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
195
05/06
W
TF 10-2 1:10
J. Keenum
Putnam City West High School
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
195
05/06
W
TF 16-5 2:34
E. Duenez
Watonga WC
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
195
05/06
W
F 3-0 0:42
A. Mullin
Eastside Wrestling Academy
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
195
05/06
L
F 6-0 1:06
T. Bowman
Perry Wrestling Club
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
195
05/06
W
F 8-9 3:37
E. Duenez
Watonga WC
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
195
04/29
W
F 5-4 1:58
C. Herod
Putnam City West
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 5 (5 Man)
195
04/29
L
TF 10-0 0:58
C. Alvarado
Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 3 (5 Man)
195
04/29
W
TF 8-0 0:47
J. Keenum
Putnam City West
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 2 (5 Man)
195
04/29
W
TF 8-0 0:32
S. Gibson
Westmoore Wrestling Club
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (5 Man)
195
04/29
L
TF 14-4 3:00
T. Bowman
Perry Wrestling Club
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
195
04/29
L
TF 10-0 2:09
W. Silvis
Team Guthrie
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
195
04/29
W
F 10-8 2:35
J. Cervantes
---
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (16 Man)
195
04/15
L
DEC 10-9
T. Bowman
Perry Wrestling Club
Cleveland Freestyle/ Greco Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
195
04/15
W
TF 13-5 2:05
T. Fassio
Poteau Wrestling
Cleveland Freestyle/ Greco Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
182-195
04/15
W
TF 10-1 1:26
J. Sommers
Poteau Wrestling
Cleveland Freestyle/ Greco Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
182-195
04/15
L
F 4-0 1:06
E. Dolezal
Perry Wrestling Club
Cleveland Freestyle/ Greco Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
195
04/15
L
TF 9-1 0:57
L. Brooks
Poteau Wrestling
Cleveland Freestyle/ Greco Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
182-195
04/08
L
FOR 0-0
J. Anderson
Honey Badger Wrestling Club
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
Round 5 (5 Man)
195-220
04/08
L
TF 9-0 1:26
M. Sosef
McDonald County Wrestling
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
Round 4 (5 Man)
195-220
04/08
W
TF 8-0 0:46
F. Sparks
TWC
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
Round 3 (5 Man)
195-220
04/08
L
TF 10-0 0:37
J. Eye
Team Conquer
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
Round 5 (5 Man)
195
04/08
L
TF 10-0 1:18
K. Lund
Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
Round 3 (5 Man)
195
04/08
L
F 8-2 1:48
C. Adams
Locust Grove
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
Round 2 (5 Man)
195
04/08
L
TF 8-0 0:26
K. Lund
Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (5 Man)
195-220
04/08
L
TF 20-9 5:57
M. Sosef
McDonald County Wrestling
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (5 Man)
195
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023