Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eden Wilder
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Fox Wrestling Club
Oakville
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:51
K. Sederburg
Rolla
MSHSAA Girls State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
100 Class 2
02/23
L
Replay
F 7-0 3:37
T. Reiter
Timberland
MSHSAA Girls State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
100 Class 2
02/10
W
DEC 16-10
A. Dakin
Lafayette
MSHSAA Girls Class 2 District 1
Placement
100
02/10
W
F 2-1 2:17
M. Liles
Seckman
MSHSAA Girls Class 2 District 1
Cons. Semis
100
02/10
L
F 6-10 5:32
C. Buchanan
Washington
MSHSAA Girls Class 2 District 1
Semifinals
100
01/13
W
F 0-0 2:18
H. White
Webb City
Sherri Lance Invitational
Placement Matches
100
01/13
L
F 0-0 1:46
S. Keeton
Northwest
Sherri Lance Invitational
Consolation Semis
100
01/13
W
F 0-0 2:35
A. Dakin
Lafayette
Sherri Lance Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB
100
01/12
W
F 0-0 0:22
C. Fuchs
Northwest
Sherri Lance Invitational
Wrestlebacks
100
01/12
W
DEF 0-0
C. Buchanan
Washington
Sherri Lance Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB
100
12/26
L
F 0-0 0:42
M. Hairston
Festus
Oakville, Festus, Mehlville Tri
Round 1
100
12/07
W
F 0-0 0:31
A. Bommarito
Rockwood Summit
Rockwood Summit @ Oakville
Round 1
105
12/02
L
DEC 11-4
S. Keeton
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
Esmond Ford Memorial Tournament Girls
4
100
12/02
W
F 6-4 3:22
A. Sehnert
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
Esmond Ford Memorial Tournament Girls
2
100
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:01
M. Sebree
McCluer North
Esmond Ford Memorial Tournament Girls
1
100
11/22
L
F 11-2 2:53
K. Sederburg
Rolla
Girls Owensville Invitational 2023
Round 5
100
11/21
W
F 2-0 0:25
S. Carmack
Rolla
Girls Owensville Invitational 2023
Round 4
100
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
L
TF 15-0 3:28
M. Brewer
Eierman Elite Wrestling Club
2023 Girls MO USA State Championships
Round 10
95
03/25
W
DQ 0-0
Z. Ward
Nixa Youth Wrestling
2023 Girls MO USA State Championships
Round 6
95
03/25
W
F 2-0 1:29
M. Drackert
Carthage Wrestling Club
2023 Girls MO USA State Championships
Round 4
95
03/05
W
DEC 5-4 UTB
K. McMillin
Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy
Missouri AAU State - Blue & Girls Divisions
7
99-112
03/05
L
F 0-0 0:31
M. Wedig
Northwest Jr. Lions Wrestling
Missouri AAU State - Blue & Girls Divisions
5
99-112
03/05
W
F 2-0 2:12
M. Hucker
Wright City Jr Wildcats
Missouri AAU State - Blue & Girls Divisions
3
99-112
03/05
L
F 2-0 1:07
C. Mynatt
Marshfield Youth Wrestling
Missouri AAU State - Blue & Girls Divisions
1
99-112
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024