Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cruz Henton
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Alpha Dog Wrestling
Fort Myers
Ft Myers
Spec Ops
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/03
W
F 0-0
D. Thomas
Tampa Bay Tech
MEGATRON ORLANDO HS INDIVIDUALS
Placement Matches (8 Man)
190
07/03
W
F 0-0
T. Connell
---
MEGATRON ORLANDO HS INDIVIDUALS
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
190
07/03
L
F 0-0
T. Edenfield
Dolphin Nation
MEGATRON ORLANDO HS INDIVIDUALS
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
190
07/03
W
F 0-0
D. Thomas
Tampa Bay Tech
MEGATRON ORLANDO HS INDIVIDUALS
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
190
06/09
W
F 2-0 1:21
G. Cooper
Fort Lauderdale Wrestling Club
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 6 (8 Team)
195
06/09
L
F 3-2 1:50
O. Logue
Southside Mafia
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Placement (16 Team)
195
06/09
L
DEC 10-9
L. Valdes
Winter Springs
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
195
06/09
W
F 9-3 5:08
T. Brown
Explorer Wrestling
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 3 (8 Team)
195
06/09
W
F 14-7 5:05
R. Klein
Black Hive
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 1 (8 Team)
195
06/09
W
F 6-1 2:57
B. Gari
Attack Wrestling
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 2 (8 Team)
195
06/09
L
F 10-11 4:46
J. McNames
NFWA
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Semis & WB (16 Team)
195
01/09
L
DEC 10-4
S. Albritton
Braden River
2021 Tiger Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
182
01/09
W
F 6-2 1:27
D. Wheeler
Gaither
2021 Tiger Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
182
01/09
W
F 2-0 1:45
D. CHORNOBY-
Pinellas Park H.S.
2021 Tiger Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
182
01/09
L
DEC 5-3
J. Santana
---
2021 Tiger Duals
Finals (2 Team)
182
01/09
W
F 11-1 3:28
J. Gager
Sarasota
2021 Tiger Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
182
01/06
L
DEC 11-9 SV
T. Livingstone
Cypress Lake
2A District 11 Duals Preliminary
Round 1 (4 Team)
182
01/06
W
F 10-3 2:25
R. Sievert
Dunbar H.S.
2A District 11 Duals Preliminary
Round 3 (4 Team)
182
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:36
M. Medrano
South Ft. Myers
2A District 11 Duals Preliminary
Round 2 (4 Team)
182
12/04
W
F 9-1 1:29
Z. Meek
Manatee
Freis Memorial Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
195
09/27
L
F 5-0 0:41
M. Smith
Team Kombat
Florida Super 32 Early Entry
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
182
09/27
W
DEC 7-3
E. Mendez
Jupiter
Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
182
09/26
W
F 2-0 0:38
J. Vaughn
Westside
Florida Super 32 Early Entry
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
182
09/26
L
F 12-1 2:10
A. Owens
Palm Bay
Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
182
09/26
W
F 15-3 4:06
P. Turner
Newsome High School Wrestling
Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Round 1 (32 Man)
182
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021