Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brody Vantilborg
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
Replay
F 7-2 2:27
C. Henderson
Harrisburg
Arkansas State Tournament
Con 1/4s
4A 150
02/23
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:59
O. Mullins
Berryville
Arkansas State Tournament
Champ 1/4s
4A 150
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:02
W. Miller
Bauxite
4A South - Arkansas Boys Regional
Placement Matches (8 Man)
150
02/17
W
F 6-2 3:21
B. Vacca
Mena
4A South - Arkansas Boys Regional
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
150
02/07
W
F 0-0
S. Garrison
Little Rock Christian Academy
Arkadelphia @ Little Rock Christian Academy
Round 1
150
02/03
L
F 9-1 1:11
B. Bauer
Central Arkansas Christian
4A Boys Dual State
1WB (8 team)
150
02/03
L
F 4-0 1:52
C. Turic
Pottsville
4A Boys Dual State
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
150
01/31
L
F 0-0 5:43
D. Bowdle
Glen Rose
Arkadelphia Quad-Dual w/SW LR+Subiaco
Round 1
150
01/31
L
F 12-7 3:10
S. Womack
Southwest
Arkadelphia Quad-Dual w/SW LR+Subiaco
Round 1
150
01/30
W
F 0-0
R. Howard
Russellville
Tri Dual with Pottsville & Paris
Round 1
150
01/27
L
F 10-9 1:53
E. Brown
Shiloh Christian
Hatcher Capital Investments Bruin Inv.
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
150
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:52
B. Goodin
Beebe
Hatcher Capital Investments Bruin Inv.
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
150
01/27
L
F 4-2 1:21
G. McDowell
Arkansas High School
Conference Meet @ El Dorado
Round 1
150
01/26
W
F 5-2 0:45
A. Yepez
El Dorado
Conference Meet @ El Dorado
Round 1
150
01/26
L
F 0-0
C. Turic
Pottsville
Tri Dual with Pottsville & Paris
Round 1
150
01/24
L
F 0-0 0:38
L. Rodriguez
Jacksonville
CAC Quad w/ Arky, Epis, JVille
Round 1
150
01/23
L
F 8-1 1:34
B. Bauer
Central Arkansas Christian
CAC Quad w/ Arky, Epis, JVille
Round 1
150
01/15
W
F 0-0
B. Faver
Maumelle Charter
Mustang Mountain Duals
Round 1
150
01/15
L
F 0-0
B. Carothers
Cabot
Mustang Mountain Duals
Round 1
150
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020