May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Landon Woodke
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
F 8-2 2:31
S. Eicher
Oconto
Oconto Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
75-80
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:50
J. Eleves
Ozaukee
Oconto Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
75-80
02/11
W
F 10-1 0:42
J. McDonald
Oconto Falls/Abrams
Oconto Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
75-80
12/17
L
F 6-1 1:49
M. Koehler
New London
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 4
70-78
12/17
W
DEC 14-9
A. Beihoff
Freedom Wrestling Club
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 3
70-78
12/17
L
F 0-0 0:25
S. Korth
Shiocton Youth Wrestling
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 2
70-78
12/17
W
MD 10-0
K. Baker
Shawano Hawks
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 1
70-78
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
L
F 5-0 1:35
R. Czarneski
Denmark
19TH Annual Seymour Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
66-69
03/12
W
DEC 9-7 SV
T. Guyette
Shiocton Youth Wrestling
19TH Annual Seymour Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
66-69
03/12
W
F 12-2 1:27
N. Vosters
Freedom
19TH Annual Seymour Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
66-69
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:28
A. Blom
Crivitz
Crivitz Youth Wresling
Round 3 (4 Man)
64-67
02/04
W
DEC 7-2
C. Griese
U.P. Power Wrestling
Crivitz Youth Wresling
Round 2 (4 Man)
64-67
02/04
W
DEC 7-3
G. Franzmeier
Oconto Falls/Abrams
Crivitz Youth Wresling
Round 1 (4 Man)
64-67
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020