Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kaleb Deeds
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
DEC 7-4
Z. Meisenzahl
Washington
AAA Region II
Championship Round
165
02/18
W
F 12-2 5:33
J. Watts
Jefferson
AAA Region II
Championship Semifinals
165
02/10
W
DEC 3-0
D. King
Spring Mills HS
EPAC Championship
Round 1
175
01/24
W
F 0-0 1:31
A. Gregg
Delone Catholic Hs
The Hub Cup
Semifinals
165
01/13
L
M FOR 0-0
J. Yriart
Woodgrove
Judges Invitational 2024
Placement Matches (16 Man)
165
01/13
L
M FOR 7-1
A. Khawaja
Fairfax
Judges Invitational 2024
Round 4 (16 Man)
165
01/13
W
F 7-0 3:08
J. Jacobs
Brentsville District
Judges Invitational 2024
Round 3 (16 Man)
165
01/13
W
F 5-0 0:49
M. Guilloteau
South Lakes
Judges Invitational 2024
Round 2 (16 Man)
165
01/10
L
MD 12-2
Z. Meisenzahl
Washington
WV AAA Region II State Duals Qualifier
Placement (4 Team)
165
12/28
W
DEC 4-0
J. Yriart
Woodgrove
Martinsburg Quad
Round 1
165
12/23
W
DEC 3-2
C. Turner
Preston
39th Max Horz Wrestling Invitational
Placement (16 Man)
165
12/22
W
F 2-0 3:19
T. Tarallo
East Hardy
39th Max Horz Wrestling Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
165
12/22
W
DEC 5-1
W. Brady
Wheeling Central
39th Max Horz Wrestling Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
12/22
W
F 2-0 2:42
K. Whorton
Fort Hill
39th Max Horz Wrestling Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
12/15
W
F 10-0 3:27
C. Morgan
Buckhannon Upshur
Jefferson Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
165
12/15
W
DEC 4-2
C. Scarbrough
Linganore
Jefferson Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
165
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:35
C. Compton
Oak Hill
Jefferson Duals
Round 1 (3 Team)
165
12/15
W
MD 13-0
A. Boyles
Skyline
Jefferson Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
165
12/15
L
F 4-1 1:49
Z. Meisenzahl
Washington
Jefferson Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
165
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:05
J. Hamlin
Hedgesville
Jefferson Duals
Round 3 (3 Team)
165
12/15
W
DEC 7-0
J. Yriart
Woodgrove
Jefferson Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
165
12/15
W
F 4-1 3:15
C. Watts
Jefferson
Jefferson Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
165
12/03
L
DEC 8-7
C. Turner
Preston Hs
Hedgesville Duals
Round 1
165
12/03
L
DEC 6-2
R. Ronsckvitz
Langley
Hedgesville Duals
Round 1
165
12/01
W
F 0-0 1:42
S. Maxwell
Lightridge High School
Hedgesville Duals
Round 1
165
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/23
L
FOR 0-0
T. Tarallo
East Hardy
37th Max Horz Holiday Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
152
12/23
L
FOR 0-0
D. Brenize-Ott
Jefferson
37th Max Horz Holiday Invitational
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
152
12/23
L
DEC 5-0
B. Carnes
Bridgeport
37th Max Horz Holiday Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
152
12/23
W
F 0-0 3:30
E. Pratt
Hurricane
37th Max Horz Holiday Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
152
12/03
L
F 0-0 1:50
B. Fernstrom
Lightridge High School
Hedgesville Duals
Round 1
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024