Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Evan Knigge
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Waukesha Horning
Waukesha South
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 5-1 2:25
D. Schoemann
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Stark Memorial Invite 2024
Round 3
157
01/27
L
F 11-3 3:50
C. Zinner
Lomira
Stark Memorial Invite 2024
Round 2
157
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:04
G. Kasten
Waukesha West
Stark Memorial Invite 2024
Round 1
157
01/25
L
F 2-0 0:10
C. Bronstad
Kettle Moraine
Kettle Moraine @ Waukesha South
Round 1
157
01/07
W
FOR 0-0
A. Mohamed
Milw Ronald Reagan
Bradford Invitational
Placement Matches (10 Man)
157
01/06
L
F 0-0 0:57
D. Bolds
Milw Ronald Reagan
Bradford Invitational
Round 5 (10 Man)
157
01/06
L
F 0-0 0:39
A. Keller
Janesville Parker
Bradford Invitational
Round 4 (10 Man)
157
01/06
L
F 0-0 3:37
L. Hendricks
Clinton
Bradford Invitational
Round 1 (10 Man)
157
01/04
L
F 4-1 0:49
A. Zirbel
Waukesha North
Waukesha South @ Waukesha North
Round 1
157
12/22
L
F 2-0 0:10
I. Kooiman
Waukesha West
Classic 8 Triangular: Waukesha South, Arrowhead, Waukesha West
Round 1
165
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:32
A. Pfannerstill
Arrowhead
Classic 8 Triangular: Waukesha South, Arrowhead, Waukesha West
Round 1
157
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
W
DEC 6-4
A. Garcia
Waukesha Butler
Tim Poulson Waukesha Invitational
Round 3 (3 Man and 4 Man)
151-152
12/10
W
F 2-2 0:59
A. Valona
Wisconsin Hills
Tim Poulson Waukesha Invitational
Round 2 (3 Man and 4 Man)
151-152
12/10
W
MD 12-0
F. Wirth
Mukwonago Parkview
Tim Poulson Waukesha Invitational
Round 1 (3 Man and 4 Man)
151-152
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021