Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rashawn Terrell
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Team Name
Kalamazoo Central
Kalamazoo Central HS
Southwest Arsenal
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/07
W
DEC 7-6
K. Demand
Mi Pitbulls
Viking War High School Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
187
05/07
L
F 4-1 2:41
G. Turk
Ares Black
Viking War High School Duals
Finals (2 Team)
187
05/07
L
MD 12-1
C. Plowman
ARES Red
Viking War High School Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
187
05/07
L
F 17-2 3:34
D. Badgley
Michigan Cobras
Viking War High School Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
187
02/04
L
MD 9-0
A. Williams
Central HS
SMAC Conference Championship
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
175
02/03
L
F 0-0
X. Stermer
Portage Central HS
Kalamazoo Central HS @ Portage Central HS
Round 1
175
02/03
L
F 0-0 3:54
X. Stermer
Portage Central HS
Quad @ pn
Round 1
175
01/26
W
F 7-1 2:50
C. Hernandez
Portage Northern HS
Quad @ pn
Round 1
175
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:52
C. Arrington
Forest Hills Northern HS
Ron Russo Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
175
01/21
W
F 4-0 4:32
C. Stanley
Lawton HS
Ron Russo Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
175
01/07
W
MD 14-6
J. Smith
Three Rivers
Three Rivers Super Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
175
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:08
A. Sanchez-Martinez
Hartford
Three Rivers Super Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
190
01/07
L
MD 18-9
J. Hawthorne
Constantine
Three Rivers Super Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
175
01/07
L
DEC 7-4
D. Robinson
Thornapple Kellogg
Three Rivers Super Duals
Placement
190
01/07
W
F 9-1 2:49
L. Smiertka
Coldwater
Three Rivers Super Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
190
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024