Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gavin Blanchard
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Dallas
Dallas #2
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 7-3 2:57
J. Williams
Lebanon
OSAA 5A Mid-Willamette Conference
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
02/16
W
F 5-0 3:30
J. Cantu
Central
OSAA 5A Mid-Willamette Conference
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
02/16
L
F 5-0 0:28
E. Graham
Silverton
OSAA 5A Mid-Willamette Conference
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:01
A. Rivera
Centennial
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
192
01/12
W
F 3-3 4:20
E. Zuniga
Caldera
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
192
01/12
W
F 11-11 4:34
J. Maybin
Ashland
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
192
01/12
L
F 4-5 3:23
J. Mathis
Ridgeview
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
192
01/03
W
F 2-0 1:33
J. Moore
South Albany
Mid Willamette League Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
190
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:05
J. Hernandez
South Salem
Northwest Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
190
12/28
L
F 4-0 0:29
Q. Wilson
Sunset
Northwest Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
190
12/28
W
F 5-9 5:46
J. Barringer
Sweet Home #2
Northwest Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
190
12/28
L
F 4-0 1:34
M. Rodriguez
North Salem
Northwest Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
190
12/28
L
F 5-2 3:30
L. Goodrich
Century
Northwest Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
190
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:10
O. Hubbard
Redmond
Northwest Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
190
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024