May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 10-11 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Warrior Challenge
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaiah Monarrez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Abraham Lincoln
Council Bluffs AL
Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln
Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/05
W
TF 15-0 4:48
K. Cornejo
AHSTW
Logan-Magnolia JV Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket1
01/05
W
DEC 12-7
N. Sollazzo
---
Logan-Magnolia JV Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket1
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:16
A. Sengmany
Treynor
Logan-Magnolia JV Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket1
12/18
L
F 2-0 1:11
M. Gomez
---
Mustang Junior Varsity Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
2
12/18
W
F 4-0 3:36
J. Wells
---
Mustang Junior Varsity Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
2
12/17
W
MD 11-2
M. Foster
Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson
Mustang Junior Varsity Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
2
12/15
W
TF 15-0 3:23
M. Jacobs
Norris
Auburn Invitational 2018
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
106
12/15
W
TF 20-4 3:57
A. Baker
Conestoga
Auburn Invitational 2018
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:15
R. Feek
Falls City
Auburn Invitational 2018
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
12/15
W
DEC 4-2
T. Widler
Conestoga
Auburn Invitational 2018
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
12/15
L
TF 22-5 4:00
A. Baker
Conestoga
Auburn Invitational 2018
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
12/11
W
F 7-0 2:01
C. Retherford
Millard South
Jefferson JV Monday Night Main Event
Placement (4 Man)
2
12/11
L
F 10-4 3:33
N. Sollazzo
---
Jefferson JV Monday Night Main Event
Semis (4 Man)
2
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020