Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nathaniel Fauquier
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 2-1 TB1
P. Wallace
Lexington
MSHSAA Wrestling Championships
3rd & 5th (16 Man)
285 Class 1
02/17
W
DEC 5-4
Q. Wolfe
Lathrop
MSHSAA Wrestling Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
285 Class 1
02/17
W
DEC 3-2 UTB
J. Smoot
Macon
MSHSAA Wrestling Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285 Class 1
02/16
W
F 1-0 4:51
G. Durman
Seneca
MSHSAA Wrestling Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285 Class 1
02/16
L
DEC 3-1
P. Wallace
Lexington
MSHSAA Wrestling Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
285 Class 1
02/15
W
F 5-1 3:04
G. Rubio
Lutheran St. Charles
MSHSAA Wrestling Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
285 Class 1
02/10
W
DEC 6-3 TB1
J. McGough
Diamond
MSHSAA Class 1 District 2
Placement
285
02/10
W
DEC 3-2 TB1
M. Mills
---
MSHSAA Class 1 District 2
Semifinals
285
02/10
W
MD 19-5
T. Graves
El Dorado Springs
MSHSAA Class 1 District 2
Quarterfinals
285
02/10
W
F 14-0 5:33
N. Howard
Tipton
MSHSAA Class 1 District 2
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
02/01
L
DEC 3-2 UTB
C. Longobardi
---
Warsaw @ Nevada
Round 1
220
01/27
L
MD 10-1
C. Kenady
---
2018 Thundering Herd Invitational
Round 6 (12 Man)
220
01/27
W
DEC 5-0
D. Gallette
---
2018 Thundering Herd Invitational
Round 5 (12 Man)
220
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:43
K. Alms
Springfield Catholic
2018 Thundering Herd Invitational
Round 4 (12 Man)
220
01/27
W
DEC 6-3
C. McSpadden
Bentonville West
2018 Thundering Herd Invitational
Round 3 (12 Man)
220
01/27
W
MD 9-1
A. Webb
Willard
2018 Thundering Herd Invitational
Round 2 (12 Man)
220
01/20
L
DEC 2-1 SV
K. Pulley
Penney
Brookfield Invitational
Round 5 (6 Man)
220
01/20
L
DEC 3-2
M. Owen
Trenton
Brookfield Invitational
Round 3 (6 Man)
220
01/20
L
DEC 3-1
B. McClain
Plattsburg
Brookfield Invitational
Round 2 (6 Man)
220
01/14
L
DEC 3-0
D. Lawrence
Southern Boone
Warsaw Invitational
Placement
220
01/13
L
DEC 1-0
J. Leath
Lone Jack
Warsaw Invitational
Round 5 (10 Man)
220
01/13
W
F 6-0 3:31
D. Gallette
---
Warsaw Invitational
Round 3 (10 Man)
220
01/13
W
F 11-1 2:22
Z. Baldwin
Sherwood
Warsaw Invitational
Round 2 (10 Man)
220
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:32
S. Lynn
---
Warsaw Invitational
Round 1 (10 Man)
220
01/07
W
F 0-0 3:34
D. Gallette
---
Butler Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
220
01/06
W
FOR 0-0
T. Stout
Holden
Butler Invitational
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
220
01/06
W
F 0-0 3:26
J. Castro
---
Butler Invitational
Round 3 (8 Man)
220
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:06
A. Dickinson
Butler
Butler Invitational
Round 2 (8 Man)
220
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:36
D. Calentine
Diamond
Butler Invitational
Round 1 (8 Man)
220
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023