Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordan Million
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/11
W
F 4-4 3:59
D. Primmer
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
2014 Bobcat JV Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
33
01/11
L
DEC 6-0
S. Mulligan
Williamsburg
2014 Bobcat JV Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
33
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:28
J. Heilman
Benton Community
2014 Bobcat JV Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
33
12/21
L
F 7-0 0:42
B. Helle
Edgewood-Colesburg
North Linn Lynx JV Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
Division 22
12/21
L
F 2-0 1:27
J. Manard
Clear Creek Amana
North Linn Lynx JV Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
Division 22
12/21
L
DEC 8-6
C. McDermott
Western Dubuque
North Linn Lynx JV Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
Division 22
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:46
L. Wilson
Monticello
West Delaware Freshman Tournament
Round 3 (3 man/4 man)
26
12/17
W
F 2-2 1:36
L. Williams
Dubuque Senior
West Delaware Freshman Tournament
Round 2 (3 man/4 man)
26
12/17
L
DEC 11-0 SV
T. McAndrew
West Dubuque
West Delaware Freshman Tournament
Round 1 (3 man/4man)
26
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:53
K. Sparks
West Delaware
Bob Murphy JV Wrestling invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
11
12/07
W
F 4-4 2:28
J. Hauman
Davenport Assumption
Bob Murphy JV Wrestling invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
11
12/07
L
F 4-0 5:04
K. Hageman
Decorah
Bob Murphy JV Wrestling invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
11
12/03
L
DEC 4-1
C. Hynek
Prairie-Cedar Rapids
North Linn JV Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
Division 34
12/03
L
MD 14-5
T. Oster
Bellevue
North Linn JV Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
Division 34
12/03
L
F 5-0 1:48
A. Graham
Alburnett
North Linn JV Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
Division 34
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024