Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Blane Sibille
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Mountain Grapplers WC
Mountain Grapplers Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/10
W
F 0-0
E. Abram
Windsor Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at the Fort
Round 3 (4 & 2)
55-55
01/10
W
F 0-0
O. Pfeiffer
Legacy Boltz Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at the Fort
Round 1 (4 & 2)
55-55
01/10
W
F 0-0
C. Ramsey
Erie Tigers Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at the Fort
Round 2 (4 & 2)
55-55
01/08
L
DEC 0-0
C. Smith
Valley Wrestling Club
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 2 (4 & 2)
53-55 C
01/08
W
DEC 0-0
C. Landers
Lil Rebels Wrestling Club
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 3 (4 & 2)
53-55 C
01/08
W
F 0-0
C. Ramsey
Erie Tigers Wrestling Club
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 1 (4 & 2)
53-55 C
12/30
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:38
A. Lenox
Pomona Elite WC
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
RR Rnd 3
54 lbs
12/30
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:56
E. Moore
Montrose Elite Wrestling
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
RR Rnd 1
54 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
W
FOR 0-0
A. Martin
Betterman Elite Wrestling
CUSAW - Black Fox - Freestyle
Round 5
49-53
05/06
L
F 2-0 0:13
W. Zimmerer
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
CUSAW - Black Fox - Freestyle
Round 4
49-53
05/06
W
FOR 0-0
M. Vigil
Duran Elite
CUSAW - Black Fox - Freestyle
Round 3
49-53
05/06
L
F 6-6 1:47
M. Pechnyo
Colorado Top Team Wrestling Club
CUSAW - Black Fox - Freestyle
Round 1
49-53
01/07
L
F 5-0 0:50
A. Etzen
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
2023 South League Regional -P2P
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
50
01/07
L
MD 14-1
C. Snyder
Grandview Wolves Wrestling Club
2023 South League Regional -P2P
Round 1 (16 Man)
50
11/27
W
DEC 7-1
V. Martinez
Ridge Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 King & Queen of the Mountain
RR Round 3
47-48
11/27
L
F 10-1 2:00
A. Lenox
Pomona Elite (PWCC)
TOA - 2022 King & Queen of the Mountain
rr Round 2
47-48
11/27
W
F 14-0 1:43
C. Kazee
Colorado
TOA - 2022 King & Queen of the Mountain
rr ROund 1
47-48
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024