Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Robert Pavlek
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
PA
Pennridge
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
Y. Marinis
FL
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 64 #1
138 lbs
04/05
L
Replay
F 4-2 6:29 SV
A. McCarthy
RI
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 128
138 lbs
04/05
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:57
D. Ferguson
KY
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 256
138 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
M. Frinzi
PA
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
126 lbs
03/26
W
Replay
F 10-0 1:47
T. Scharrer
OH
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
126 lbs
03/26
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
A. Tresch
NY
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
126 lbs
03/26
W
Replay
F 2-2 6:30 UTB
D. Ciarciaglini
NV
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
126 lbs
03/25
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
I. Fritz
NC
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 32
126 lbs
03/25
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
L. Herndon
WV
2022 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 64
126 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/02
L
Replay
DEC 3-1 SV
C. Baum
Northern York
Keystone State Championships
3rd Place
117 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
MD 9-0
A. Burford
---
Keystone State Championships
Consy 6
117 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
A. Grogg
Saucon Valley
Keystone State Championships
Consy 5
117 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:57
G. McCray
Freedom
Keystone State Championships
Consy 4
117 lbs
04/01
L
Replay
DEC 6-4 SV
C. Householder
Brookville
Keystone State Championships
Quarter-Finals
117 lbs
04/01
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
J. Campbell
Nazareth
Keystone State Championships
Round of 16
117 lbs
04/01
W
Replay
TF 15-0 2:27
L. Ananea
Keystone Central
Keystone State Championships
Round of 32
117 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022