Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Owen Walls
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/17
L
F 2-0 0:16
N. Dickson
---
Freshman/JV City Championship
Placement Matches (8 Man)
145
01/17
W
F 2-2 0:51
S. Peacock
Christian Brothers
Freshman/JV City Championship
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
145
01/17
L
F 5-1 2:58
A. Gutierrez
---
Freshman/JV City Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:59
M. Nguyen
Lakeside
Briarcrest Dawg Fights
ROUND 5
145
01/15
W
F 11-2 4:00
D. Taylor
Germantown
Briarcrest Dawg Fights
ROUND 4
145
01/15
L
F 7-0 1:22
C. Jr
Munford
Briarcrest Dawg Fights
ROUND 3
145
01/15
L
F 5-0 1:23
P. McCormick
---
Briarcrest Dawg Fights
ROUND 1
145
12/18
L
F 6-5 3:09
S. Bohannon
Catholic
Bring the Hammer- Men
Annex Rnd 2
145
12/18
L
F 8-2 3:21
J. Harris
North Little Rock
Bring the Hammer- Men
Annex Rnd 1
145
12/18
L
F 4-0 1:29
R. Poole
Lake Hamilton
Bring the Hammer- Men
Round 4 (24 Man)
145
12/18
L
F 6-2 3:13
C. Westrup
Azle
Bring the Hammer- Men
Round 3 (24 Man)
145
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:33
M. Smith
Sand Springs
Bring the Hammer- Men
Round 2 (24 Man)
145
12/17
L
F 2-0 2:00
B. Palfreeman
Springdale Har-Ber
Bring the Hammer- Men
Round 1 (24 Man)
145
11/20
W
F 2-0 1:06
C. Caskey
---
Tiger Tussle
Round 5 (5 Man)
132-141
11/20
L
DEC 9-3
C. List
Bartlett
Tiger Tussle
Round 4 (5 Man)
132-141
11/20
W
MD 9-0
A. Villem
St. Benedict
Tiger Tussle
Round 2 (5 Man)
132-141
11/20
L
DEC 9-2
B. Hackney
---
Tiger Tussle
Round 1 (5 Man)
132-141
11/13
L
F 5-2 2:30
T. Barnes
Bolton
2021 King of the Mat Pre-Season
Round 3 (4 Man)
137-143
11/13
L
F 2-0 0:38
G. Davis
St. George`s
2021 King of the Mat Pre-Season
Round 2 (4 Man)
137-143
11/13
W
F 1-2 1:12
H. Garrrett
Germantown
2021 King of the Mat Pre-Season
Round 1 (4 Man)
137-143
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
L
F 2-0 2:58
M. Fors
St. Benedict At Auburndale
Freshman/JV City Championship
Round 2 (3 Man)
132
01/18
L
F 1-4 4:55
E. Bernard
---
Freshman/JV City Championship
Round 1 (3 Man)
132
12/19
L
F 6-5 4:00
A. Carbajal
MIllington Central
Panther Invitational (JV)
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
12/19
L
F 2-0 0:38
D. Mellard
Bartlett
Panther Invitational (JV)
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
132
12/19
L
F 6-2 0:51
J. Spencer
---
Panther Invitational (JV)
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021