Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hudson Hebda
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Jr Titans Wrestling Club
Jr. Titans
Junior Titans Wrestling Club
MWC Wrestling Academy
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
T. Kliment
Kearney MatCats Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2024
Round 4
65
03/16
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
O. Kelley
2TG
NEUSA State 2024
Round 3
65
03/16
W
DEC 3-0
C. Wendt
Clarkson Leigh
NEUSA State 2024
Round 2
65
03/16
L
Replay
F 8-0 0:49
K. Hughes
Nebraska Boyz
NEUSA State 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
65
02/18
W
FOR 0-0
C. Bessmer
Gretna Youth wrestling
Lincoln Squires Wrestling 2024
Round 3
63-65
02/18
W
MD 14-4
E. Sejkora
Hawks Wrestling Club
Lincoln Squires Wrestling 2024
Round 2
63-65
02/18
W
DEC 10-7
F. Kroeger
Rock Port Youth Wrestling
Lincoln Squires Wrestling 2024
Round 1
63-65
02/04
W
DEC 3-2
T. Stuart
Nebraska Boyz
2024 41th Gross Jr Cougar Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
64-67
02/04
W
F 8-0 2:13
B. Jorgensen
Pioneer Wrestling Club
2024 41th Gross Jr Cougar Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
64-67
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:43
R. Furmanski
Jr. Cougars
2024 41th Gross Jr Cougar Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
64-67
12/17
W
MD 14-0
E. Hoffman
WWC Predator Wrestling
Trojan Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
58-63
12/17
W
DEC 4-3
K. Graser
Trojan wrestling club
Trojan Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
58-63
12/17
W
MD 14-2
C. Roberts
Plattsmouth Wrestling Club
Trojan Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
58-63
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
DEC 4-2
R. DeHart
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 8
59
03/18
L
F 2-0 0:49
K. Smith
Nebraska Boyz
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 6
59
03/18
W
DEC 6-0
H. Pankoke
Centennial Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 5
59
03/18
L
F 2-2 1:59
Z. Gingery
Lincoln Squires
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 4
59
03/18
W
TF 16-1 2:19
J. Mentzer
Burwell Wrestling
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 2
59
03/18
W
F 12-3 1:34
B. Sheets
Hershey Panthers
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
59
03/05
W
F 2-0 0:18
P. Urwin
bjsa
Nebraska USA District 7
Round 3 (4 Man)
59
03/05
W
DEC 4-2
T. Hodges
MWC Wrestling Academy
Nebraska USA District 7
Round 2 (4 Man)
59
03/05
W
TF 16-1 2:48
R. Kruse
MWC Wrestling Academy
Nebraska USA District 7
Round 1 (4 Man)
59
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:19
K. Smith
Nebraska Boyz
2023 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
57-62
01/29
W
DEC 6-0
D. Johnston
Jr. Titans
2023 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
57-62
01/29
W
DEC 7-3
M. Traver
Millard south wrestling club
2023 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
57-62
01/29
L
DEC 5-0
O. Spink
Nebraska Boyz
2023 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
57-62
01/22
W
F 6-0 1:25
B. White
Waverly Wrestling Club
2023 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
55-58 A
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:50
L. Staub
Plattsmouth Wrestling Club
2023 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
55-58 A
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:26
B. Scribner
falls city wrestling club
2023 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
55-58 A
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:21
K. Smith
Nebraska Boyz
15th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
57-60
01/15
W
F 4-0 0:37
M. Traver
Millard south wrestling club
15th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
57-60
01/15
W
DEC 8-7
B. Puopolo
Gretna Youth Wrestling
15th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
57-60
01/08
W
F 6-5 2:20
N. Rhodes
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 8th
Round 3 (4 Man)
53-58
01/08
L
DEC 6-5
A. Loveless
Mustang Wrestling Club
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 8th
Round 2 (4 Man)
53-58
01/08
W
F 12-2 1:26
C. McIntosh
Bryan
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 8th
Round 1 (4 Man)
53-58
11/27
W
F 2-0 0:42
C. Grimes
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
2022 Mustang WC Holiday Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
58
11/27
L
F 7-0 1:57
L. Jackson
High Altitude Wrestling Club
2022 Mustang WC Holiday Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
58
11/27
L
F 2-0 0:48
K. Kuhl
Lo-Ma Youth Wrestling Club
2022 Mustang WC Holiday Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
58
11/27
W
DEC 10-6
R. DeHart
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
2022 Mustang WC Holiday Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
58
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020