Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lane Compton
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2017-2018
Team Name
Piranha WC
Piranha Wrestling Club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
W
Replay
F 4-2 2:53
A. Torres
Moses Lake Wrestling Club
WSWA Folkstyle State- by Kalispel Tribe
Round 10 (All)
86
02/19
L
Replay
MD 9-0
T. Richardson
FordDynastyWrestlingClub
WSWA Folkstyle State- by Kalispel Tribe
Round 7 (All)
86
02/19
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:57
G. Atterbury
Lake Stevens Wrestling Club
WSWA Folkstyle State- by Kalispel Tribe
Round 6 (All)
86
02/19
L
Replay
TF 15-0 2:15
L. Batchelor
Lionheart Wrestling Club
WSWA Folkstyle State- by Kalispel Tribe
Round 5 (All)
86
02/19
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:21
D. Becker
Okanogan Underground
WSWA Folkstyle State- by Kalispel Tribe
Round 3 (All)
86
02/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:22
J. Rodriguez
Cashmere Wrestling Club
WSWA Folkstyle State- by Kalispel Tribe
Round 2 (32 & 64)
86
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
W
F 2-8 2:32
M. Evans
Mount Vernon Pitbulls
WSWA Little Mountain Rumble
Round 3 (4 Man)
45-48
12/17
L
DEC 13-11 SV
B. Alderidge
Sedro Woolley Steelclaw
WSWA Little Mountain Rumble
Round 2 (4 Man)
45-48
12/17
W
F 5-0 0:54
R. Condon
Bad Draw WC
WSWA Little Mountain Rumble
Round 1 (4 Man)
45-48
12/02
L
DEC 12-6
E. Stapleton
Team Scorpions
WWKWL Sedro Woolley Steelclaw
Round 3 (4 Man)
47-48
12/02
W
DEC 6-0
I. Geary
Sedro Woolley Steelclaw
WWKWL Sedro Woolley Steelclaw
Round 2 (4 Man)
47-48
12/02
L
DEC 10-8
R. Neuendorf
Sedro Woolley Steelclaw
WWKWL Sedro Woolley Steelclaw
Round 1 (4 Man)
47-48
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024