Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Evan Leary
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:57
J. Signor
South Shore
2024 MA Votech States [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
215 lbs
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:30
A. Nichols
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick
2024 MA Votech States [MA]
Round of 16
215 lbs
01/20
L
F 1:26
S. Peter
Monument Mountain
Monument Mountain @ Smith Voc
Dual
285 lbs
01/20
L
F 4-1 1:31
R. Brown
Taconic
Taconic @ Smith Voc
Dual
215 lbs
01/20
L
F 45
L. O'Connell
Mount Greylock
Smith Voc @ Mount Greylock
Dual
215 lbs
01/13
L
F 4-1 1:54
B. Lwin
Gilbert/Torr
2024 Taconic Invitational [MA]
Consi-Semis
285 lbs
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:51
S. Peter
Monument Mountain
2024 Taconic Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
285 lbs
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:10
B. Foote
Ludlow
2024 Taconic Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
285 lbs
01/09
L
F 4-1 1:12
D. Laffond
Franklin County
Smith Voc @ Franklin County
Dual
285 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:40
H. Latham
Frontier
2022 MIAA D3W [MA]
5th Place
182 lbs
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:45
J. LaFreniere
---
2022 MIAA D3W [MA]
Consi-Semis
182 lbs
02/12
W
F 4-0 0:55
J. Guilemette
Franklin County
2022 MIAA D3W [MA]
Consi of 4
182 lbs
02/12
L
F 2-0 1:03
A. Misenheimer
Hampden Charter East
2022 MIAA D3W [MA]
Quarter-Finals
182 lbs
02/06
L
F 8-0 2:48
A. Guidel
South Shore
2022 MA Votech States [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
182 lbs
02/06
L
F 2-0 0:18
D. Kidwell
Montachusett
2022 MA Votech States [MA]
Round of 16
182 lbs
01/26
L
F Pin
M. Sotto
---
Smith Voc @ Duggan
Dual
182 lbs
01/22
L
F 2-0 :25
J. LaFreniere
---
Taconic @ Smith Voc
Dual
182 lbs
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:37
E. Cruz
---
Southwick @ Smith Voc
Dual
182 lbs
01/22
L
F 2-0 :45
L. Hartshorn
Monument Mountain
Monument Mountain @ Smith Voc
Dual
195 lbs
01/19
L
F 2-0 :30
G. LaBranche
Gateway
Gateway @ Smith Voc
Dual
195 lbs
01/15
L
F 3-2 0:47
T. Stephens
Ludlow
2022 Taconic Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
182 lbs
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:19
M. Brown
Springfield International Charter School
2022 Taconic Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
182 lbs
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:14
M. Brown
Springfield International Charter School
Smith Voc @ Springfield International Charter School
Dual
195 lbs
12/16
L
F 0:16
R. Rollston
Mahar
Smith Voc @ Mahar
Dual
195 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023