Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Paul Kelly
Results
Videos
News
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
CA
Poway
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/22
W
DEC 4-0
C. Quenault
Delbarton
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 2
138 lbs
12/22
W
DEC 3-1
H. Hollingsworth
Edmond North
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 1
138 lbs
12/22
W
DEC 5-1
J. Aguirre
Stillwater, OK
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 3
138 lbs
12/21
W
DEC 12-9
W. Lewis
Clovis
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 2
138 lbs
12/21
W
TF 17-0 4:57
X. Sweatt
Arlington Martin
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 1
138 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/22
L
Replay
DEC 5-4
T. Vazquez
Delbarton High School
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
3rd Place
138 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
C. Hughes
Stillwater, OK
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
Semi-Finals
138 lbs
12/22
W
Replay
F 7-1 5:11
T. Hausler
Bixby High School
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 3
138 lbs
12/21
W
Replay
DEC 5-3 SV
B. Hickman
---
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 2
138 lbs
12/21
W
Replay
F 2-1 1:34
M. Dalakishvili
---
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 1
138 lbs
12/18
L
Replay
DEC 10-3
G. Cholakyan
---
2022 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Finals
138 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
J. Romero
Pomona
2022 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Semi-Finals
138 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
T. Murabito
Los Gatos
2022 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
J. Hernandez
Oakdale
2022 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 16
138 lbs
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
A. Bostick
Sunnyside
2022 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 32
138 lbs
12/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:12
t. tolman
Mountain Crest
2022 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 64
138 lbs
10/16
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
M. Shaw
PA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 8 #1
132 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 1-0 UTB
G. Myers
PA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #2
132 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
A. Cunningham
PA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #1
132 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
L. Hawkins
IN
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 32 #2
132 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
MD 10-0
M. Beem
IA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 32 #1
132 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
K. Burkett
PA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 64 #2
132 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
MD 9-1
G. Reece
NC
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 64 #1
132 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
TF 15-0 3:00
C. Sewell
SC
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 128 #2
132 lbs
10/15
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
L. Simcox
PA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 128
132 lbs
09/18
W
DEC 6-1
T. Jones
M2TC NJ
Ultimate Club Duals
5th Place
135 lbs
09/18
L
DEC 8-3
A. Nini
Scarlet Knights Wrestling Club
Ultimate Club Duals
Quarter-Finals
135 lbs
09/17
W
DEC 4-2
S. Ortega
---
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 5
135 lbs
09/17
W
DEC 3-1
A. Hernandez
---
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 4
135 lbs
09/17
W
F 11-3 1:29
G. Sheridan
---
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 2
135 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/19
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
G. Cholakyan
---
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
3rd Place
126 lbs
12/18
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
J. Bey
Allen - B
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
12/18
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
M. Torres
Oakdale
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Semi-Finals
126 lbs
12/18
W
Replay
DEC 11-5
G. Cholakyan
---
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
12/18
W
Replay
MD 12-2
S. Graeber
Columbia
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 16
126 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
J. Myers
Ponderosa
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 32
126 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
MD 9-1
R. Brann
Layton
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 64
126 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:42
C. Vasquez
Sunnyside
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 128
126 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023