May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Remington Ord
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Red Cloud
Red Cloud Blue Hill
Red Cloud Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:20
K. Morgan
Adams Central Youth Wrestling
2024 Blue Hill Youth Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
145-162
02/04
L
F 3-2 2:39
C. Hesman
Blue Hill
2024 Blue Hill Youth Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
145-162
11/21
W
F 2-0 0:20
C. Dethlefs
Ravenna
Kenesaw JH Invitational
Round 3
138-140
11/21
L
F 2-0 0:34
M. Sheldon
Amherst
Kenesaw JH Invitational
Round 2
138-140
11/21
W
F 2-0 0:19
A. Juzyk
Nebraska Christian
Kenesaw JH Invitational
Round 1
138-140
11/16
L
F 2-0 0:59
C. Hesman
Red Cloud Blue Hill
Superior Middle School Invite 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
142-150
11/16
L
F 4-0 2:00
J. Hinz
Superior
Superior Middle School Invite 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
142-150
11/16
W
F 6-0 1:33
C. Clark
Sutton
Superior Middle School Invite 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
142-150
11/14
W
F 5-0 0:59
W. Erickson
Loomis
Alma JH Wrestling Invite
Round 3
139-142
11/14
L
F 4-1 0:52
G. Rupp
Hi-Line
Alma JH Wrestling Invite
Round 1
139-142
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
F 2-0 0:40
M. Hays
MWC Wrestling Academy
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 3
130
03/18
W
DEC 3-2
B. Malcom
Cozad Youth Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 2
130
03/18
L
F 2-0 1:33
M. Masek
MWC Wrestling Academy
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
130
02/26
L
F 5-0 1:56
D. Dyke
Republic Co Wrestling Club
Superior Youth Tournament 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
124-146
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:53
C. Simpson
Red Cloud Youth
Superior Youth Tournament 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
124-146
02/26
W
F 2-1 1:19
K. Craig
Red Cloud Youth
Superior Youth Tournament 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
124-146
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020