Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chloe Felker
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2016-2017
2015-2016
Team Name
Canyon Randall
Canyon Randall Girls
Canyon Randall HS (Girls)
Randall
Randall HS (Girls)
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
F 2-2 1:00
E. Valera
Amarillo Caprock
2017 UIL Region 1 - 5A Girls
Placement (16 Man)
6A 215
02/18
L
F 0-3 3:16
L. Nevarez
El Paso Bel Air
2017 UIL Region 1 - 5A Girls
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
6A 215
02/18
W
DEC 6-3
E. Arreola
El Paso Jefferson
2017 UIL Region 1 - 5A Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
6A 215
02/17
L
F 6-4 3:28
A. Hernandez
Hereford
2017 UIL Region 1 - 5A Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
6A 215
02/17
L
NC 0-0
L. Nevarez
El Paso Bel Air
2017 UIL Region 1 - 5A Girls
4th Place Match (16 Man)
6A 215
02/10
W
F 4-0 1:56
K. Burrell
Lubbock Coronado (Girls)
UIL Girls District 4-5A Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
215
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:51
O. Daniels
Bushland Hs (Girls)
UIL Girls District 4-5A Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
215
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:56
A. McCann
Lubbock Monterey (Girls)
UIL Girls District 4-5A Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
215
01/14
W
F 4-3 1:43
P. Montes
Houston Jersey Village Girls
2017 Texas Girls State Dual Championship
Round 2 (16 Team)
215
01/14
W
F 4-3 1:44
A. Szanto
Katy Mayde Creek Hs Girls
2017 Texas Girls State Dual Championship
Round 1 (16 Team)
215
01/14
L
F 4-2 3:02
G. Jackson
Weatherford Hs Girls
2017 Texas Girls State Dual Championship
Placement Matches (16 Team)
215
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:19
R. Bridges
---
2017 Texas Girls State Dual Championship
Round 3 (16 Team)
215
12/10
L
F 4-2 1:47
L. FORFEIT--Bennett
Sam Houston
Texas Ladies Classic 2016
Round 5 (Cons 4)
215
12/10
L
F 3-3 2:25
A. Duvaul
Coppell
Texas Ladies Classic 2016
Round 4 (Round of 16 and Cons 3)
215
12/09
W
F 2-2 1:01
M. Gomez
Franklin
Texas Ladies Classic 2016
Round 2 (Round of 32 and Cons 1)
215
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
F 6-5 2:48
A. Tinajero
North Dallas
2016 UIL Girls State Championship
Quarters and Cons 1
185 - 5A
02/19
L
F 4-7 3:00
V. Robertson
Lancaster
2016 UIL Girls State Championship
Round 1
185 - 5A
02/13
W
DEC 6-4
L. Nevarez
El Paso Bel Air
2016 UIL Region 1 - 5A Girls
4th Place Match (16 Man)
5A 185
02/13
W
F 3-2 1:37
K. Kean
Borger
2016 UIL Region 1 - 5A Girls
Placement (16 Man)
5A 185
02/13
L
F 5-1 3:53
E. Jennings
Bushland
2016 UIL Region 1 - 5A Girls
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
5A 185
02/13
L
F 7-2 2:32
T. Bloemker
Amarillo Palo Duro
2016 UIL Region 1 - 5A Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
5A 185
02/12
W
DEC 2-0
L. Nevarez
El Paso Bel Air
2016 UIL Region 1 - 5A Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
5A 185
02/12
W
F 0-5 1:48
C. Marin
El Paso
2016 UIL Region 1 - 5A Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
5A 185
02/06
L
F 0-0
E. Jennings
Bushland Hs (Girls)
UIL 2016 Girls District 4-5A Tournamaent
Placement (8 Man)
185
10/25
W
F 2-2 1:50
S. Condon
Team Texas
Cliff Keen USAW Preseason Nat.- HS Girls
Round 5 (6 Man)
148-172
10/25
L
F 7-0 3:32
M. Patterson
---
Cliff Keen USAW Preseason Nat.- HS Girls
Round 4 (6 Man)
148-172
10/25
W
F 2-2 1:00
M. Lemke
De Soto High
Cliff Keen USAW Preseason Nat.- HS Girls
Round 3 (6 Man)
148-172
10/25
L
F 4-2 4:00
G. Hamilton
King Select Wrestling
Cliff Keen USAW Preseason Nat.- HS Girls
Round 2 (6 Man)
148-172
10/25
W
F 4-4 3:00
P. Orosco
PD Tough Wrestling Club
Cliff Keen USAW Preseason Nat.- HS Girls
Round 1 (6 Man)
148-172
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021