Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Christopher Bouchelle
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
L
DEC 7-1
M. Thomas
Rising Sun
MPSSAA 2A-1A East Regional
Cons. Round 1 (16 Man)
132
02/29
L
F 4-0 1:52
J. Mulligan
Kent Island
MPSSAA 2A-1A East Regional
Quarters (16 Man)
132
02/22
L
DEC 8-5
R. McIntyre
North Caroline
2020 Bayside Conference Championship
3rd Place
132
02/22
W
DEC 13-7
C. Bayer
Colonel Richardson
2020 Bayside Conference Championship
Conso Semis
132
02/22
L
TF 16-0 5:12
N. D`Amico
Stephen Decatur
2020 Bayside Conference Championship
Champ Semis
132
02/22
W
F 12-7 4:44
G. Crawford
Queen Anne`s County High School
2020 Bayside Conference Championship
Champ Quarters (Rd 2)
132
01/18
L
DEC 8-3
J. Adkinson
Woodbridge
War on the Shore
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
01/17
L
MD 10-2
T. Harris
---
War on the Shore
Round 2 Champ
132
12/21
L
DEC 3-2
N. Eig
Rockville
51st Annual Parkside Holiday Tournament
Round 9 (10 Man)
132
12/21
W
F 14-5 4:52
D. Stone
Wicomico
51st Annual Parkside Holiday Tournament
Round 6 COMBINED
132
12/21
W
F 4-4 3:37
O. Perez
Arcadia
51st Annual Parkside Holiday Tournament
Round 5 COMBINED
132
12/21
W
MD 12-2
B. Rodriguez
Maurice J. McDonough
51st Annual Parkside Holiday Tournament
Round 4 COMBINED
132
12/20
W
F 6-1 3:44
C. Balmoria
Nandua
51st Annual Parkside Holiday Tournament
Round 3 COMBINED
132
12/20
W
F 5-1 2:53
Q. Hanzer
Seaford H S
51st Annual Parkside Holiday Tournament
Round 2 COMBINED
132
12/20
W
MD 15-6
C. Bayer
Colonel Richardson
51st Annual Parkside Holiday Tournament
Round 1 COMBINED
132
12/14
W
F 8-2 2:20
C. Saylor
Indian River H S
Delmar Invitational
Scramble 1 &3
132
12/14
L
DEC 7-0
G. Manning
Woodbridge H S
Delmar Invitational
Scramble Champ
132
12/14
L
F 5-0 3:03
M. Ankrom
Sussex Central H S
Delmar Invitational
Round 5 (12 Man)
132
12/13
W
DEC 14-8
T. Broomall
Sussex Tech H S
Delmar Invitational
Round 2 (12 Man)
132
12/13
W
TF 18-1 3:19
J. Timmons
Lake Forest H S
Delmar Invitational
Round 1 (12 Man)
132
11/02
L
MD 12-2
H. Charles
---
Kings of the Mat HS Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
135
11/02
L
F 2-0 0:56
N. D`Amico
Stephen Decatur Blue
Kings of the Mat HS Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
135
11/02
L
F 7-2 4:07
J. Antonio
Caravel Academy
Kings of the Mat HS Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
135
11/02
L
DEC 10-4
K. Rainey
Holy Spirit
Kings of the Mat HS Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
135
11/02
W
F 6-4 2:05
E. Broomall
Sussex Central
Kings of the Mat HS Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
135
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
F 8-2 4:45
A. Setter
St. Michaels
MPSSAA 2A-1A East Regional
Cons. Round 1 (16 Man)
126
02/23
L
DEC 5-3
L. Mullaney
Fallston
MPSSAA 2A-1A East Regional
Quarters (16 Man)
126
02/16
W
F 13-6 4:14
A. Setter
St Michaels
2019 Bayside Championship
5th place
126
02/16
L
DEC 8-7
B. Draper
Colonel Richardson
2019 Bayside Championship
Conso Semis
126
02/16
W
DEC 2-1
G. Yiannakis
Kent County
2019 Bayside Championship
Conso Quarters (Rd 3)
126
02/16
W
F 8-1 4:09
J. Ashley
James M Bennett Senior
2019 Bayside Championship
Conso Rd 2
126
02/16
L
F 7-0 2:52
M. Bentley
Easton
2019 Bayside Championship
Champ Quarters (Rd 2)
126
02/15
W
F 8-3 4:33
T. King
Cambridge/South Dorchester
2019 Bayside Championship
Champ Rd 1 (Rd of 16)
126
02/09
L
F 11-0 3:21
K. Hansberger
Glenelg
2019 MPSSAA State Dual Championships
Semifinals (4 Team)
126
01/24
W
DEC 5-1
J. Mitchell
Stephen Decatur
Parkside @ Stephen Decatur
Round 1
126
01/12
W
F 0-0 5:25
T. King
Cambridge/South Dorchester
Parkside @ Cambridge/South Dorchester
Round 1
126
01/05
L
F 0-0 4:11
G. Greibel
Kent Island
The New Year`s Brawl
Placement (16 Man)
128
01/05
L
DEC 9-7
G. Jackson
La Plata
The New Year`s Brawl
Semis & WB (16 Man)
128
01/05
W
F 0-0 1:51
T. King
Cambridge-South Dorchester
The New Year`s Brawl
Round 6 (16 Man)
128
01/05
W
DEC 7-4
G. Greibel
Kent Island
The New Year`s Brawl
Round 5 (16 Man)
128
01/05
W
FOR 0-0
J. Copes
---
The New Year`s Brawl
Round 7 (16 Man)
128
01/05
L
MD 13-3
E. Hemmis
Catonsville
The New Year`s Brawl
Round 3 (16 Man)
128
01/04
L
F 0-0 3:26
J. Caudill
North East
The New Year`s Brawl
Round 1 (16 Man)
128
12/22
W
DEC 15-12
J. Copes
---
50th Annual Parkside Holiday Tournament
Round 9 (10 Man)
126
12/22
W
F 2-0 1:18
H. Hastings
Laurel
50th Annual Parkside Holiday Tournament
Round 8 (10 Man)
126
12/22
L
F 2-5 1:32
E. Joseph
---
50th Annual Parkside Holiday Tournament
Round 7 (10 Man)
126
12/22
W
F 2-0 0:37
P. Rodriquez
Arcadia
50th Annual Parkside Holiday Tournament
Round 6 (10 Man)
126
12/22
W
FOR 0-0
F. FORFEIT
St. Charles
50th Annual Parkside Holiday Tournament
Round 5 (10 Man)
126
12/21
W
MD 14-1
A. Webb
Col. Richardson
50th Annual Parkside Holiday Tournament
Round 3 (10 Man)
126
12/21
W
FOR 0-0
F. FORFEIT
Wicomico
50th Annual Parkside Holiday Tournament
Round 4 (10 Man)
126
12/21
L
F 7-0 2:56
N. Eig
Rockville
50th Annual Parkside Holiday Tournament
Round 2 (10 Man)
126
12/21
W
FOR 0-0
F. FORFEIT
Snow Hill
50th Annual Parkside Holiday Tournament
Round 1 (10 Man)
126
12/08
L
F 0-0 4:37
J. Webb
---
Delmar Invitational
Scramble 1 &3
126
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:54
T. Knight
Indian River H S
Delmar Invitational
Scramble Champ
126
12/08
L
DEC 3-2
J. Webb
---
Delmar Invitational
Round 5 (12 Man)
126
12/08
W
F 12-2 3:25
C. Hudson
Delmar Junior-Senior H S
Delmar Invitational
Round 3 (12 Man)
126
10/25
W
TF 22-6 4:46
E. Broomall
Sussex Tech H S
Delmar Invitational
Round 4 (12 Man)
126
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021