Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kristen De La Rosa
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
BAHS
Broken Arrow Girls
Broken Arrow Hs
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/11
W
TF 10-2 1:26
A. O`Kelly
Yukon High School Wrestling
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
124
05/11
W
TF 10-2 2:41
R. Sexton
Hurricane Wrestling Academy
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
124
05/11
L
DEC 7-7
L. Troutt
Redskins Wrestling Club
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
124
05/11
W
TF 10-0 0:34
A. O`Kelly
Yukon High School Wrestling
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
124
05/11
W
F 6-0 1:05
R. Jones
Ponca City High School Wrestling
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
124
05/04
W
F 8-0 0:39
S. Ward
Bison Takedown Club
Owasso Freestyle/Greco
Round 3 (3 Man)
130-148
05/04
W
TF 10-0 0:42
S. Ward
Bison Takedown Club
Owasso Freestyle/Greco
Round 3 (3 Man)
130
05/04
L
F 4-0 0:57
K. Luker
Oklahoma
Owasso Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (3 Man)
130-148
04/20
L
Replay
DEC 6-6
E. Beckley
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Placement Matches (16 Man)
124
04/20
W
Replay
F 10-0 1:40
L. Mullin
Oklahoma
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
124
04/06
W
FOR 0-0
M. Arbona
Ponca City High School Wrestling
Glenpool USA FS/GR Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
124
04/06
W
TF 12-0 2:32
H. Olson
Bentonville High School Wrestling
Glenpool USA FS/GR Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
124
03/30
W
TF 11-1 2:20
E. Casteel
Rogers Heritiage High School Wrestling
Sand Springs Freestyle/Greco Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120-125
03/30
L
F 13-6 4:40
L. Troutt
Redskins Wrestling Club
Sand Springs Freestyle/Greco Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120-125
03/30
W
TF 13-0 2:04
T. Owens
Oklahoma
Sand Springs Freestyle/Greco Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120-125
12/09
L
F 5-6 4:09
N. Kent
Mustang High School
Wrestle Like A Girl Cache Invitational
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
115
12/09
W
F 2-0 2:41
C. Solansky
El Reno
Wrestle Like A Girl Cache Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
115
12/08
W
F 4-0 2:25
A. Duken
Edmond North
Wrestle Like A Girl Cache Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
115
12/08
L
DEC 7-2
N. Gloria
Altus Bulldogs
Wrestle Like A Girl Cache Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
115
12/08
W
F 8-0 1:42
T. Williams
Tonkawa
Wrestle Like A Girl Cache Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
115
12/08
W
F 11-1 2:35
T. Bales
Ponca City
Wrestle Like A Girl Cache Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
115
11/18
W
F 2-0 3:38
T. Bales
Ponca City Girls
Union/Pryor Ice Fighter Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
115
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:18
T. Hernandez
McAlester High School
Union/Pryor Ice Fighter Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
115
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:55
T. Owens
Sand Springs
Union/Pryor Ice Fighter Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
115
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 7-4
R. Burns
Perkins-Tryon
OSSAA Girls State Championships
3rd Place
115
02/25
W
Replay
F 6-0 4:37
K. Perez
Westmoore
OSSAA Girls State Championships
Cons. Semis (10 Man)
115
02/25
W
F 6-0 5:43
L. Troutt
McLoud
OSSAA Girls State Championships
1st WB
115
02/24
L
F 2-0 1:21
A. Perkins
Coweta
OSSAA Girls State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
115
02/24
W
Replay
F 8-0 3:05
R. Mendoza
Santa Fe South HS
OSSAA Girls State Championships
Champ Round 1 (10 Man)
115
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024