Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ahadi Ramadhani
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
DEC 12-6
B. McClure
---
TSSAA State Championships
AAA Consolations (1st Round)
AAA 138
02/20
L
TF 16-0 3:50
Z. Garabrandt
---
TSSAA State Championships
AAA Round of 32
AAA 138
02/16
L
F 2-0 2:50
A. Nettleton
---
TSSAA 8 AAA Region
Placements
138
02/15
W
F 2-1 1:38
A. Hill
White Station
TSSAA 8 AAA Region
Consi Semi
138
02/15
L
DEC 4-0
C. Wallace
Bartlett
TSSAA 8 AAA Region
Semis and WB 3
138
02/15
W
F 5-9 4:22
A. Nettleton
---
TSSAA 8 AAA Region
Quarters and WB 1
138
01/29
W
F 0-0 1:59
W. Bishop
Millington Central
Millington Central @ Munford
Round 1
145
01/18
W
TF 15-0 4:07
T. McDaniel
Briarcrest Christian School
Briarcrest Dawg Fights
Finals
145
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:51
C. Miller
---
Briarcrest Dawg Fights
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
145
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:22
A. Allen
Bartlett
Briarcrest Dawg Fights
Semis & WB (32 Man)
145
01/18
L
F 13-5 5:40
H. Tate
---
Briarcrest Dawg Fights
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
145
01/11
L
DEC 9-6
Z. Gray
---
Dragon Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
145
01/11
W
F 2-0 1:46
M. Roberts
---
Dragon Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
152
01/11
L
DEC 9-4
D. Dirmann
Houston
Dragon Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
145
01/11
W
F 2-0 1:43
P. McCormick
---
Dragon Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
145
01/11
L
F 7-0 3:15
C. Cook
---
Dragon Duals
Finals (2 Team)
145
01/08
L
DEC 8-6
C. Cook
---
Collierville @ Munford
Round 1
145
01/04
L
DEC 9-5
Z. Penny
Stewarts Creek
Redhawk Rampage
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/04
W
DEF 4-1 2:59
B. McClure
---
Redhawk Rampage
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/04
W
F 4-0 1:19
T. Von
Smyrna
Redhawk Rampage
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/04
W
F 4-0 2:24
M. Collett
---
Redhawk Rampage
Quarters / 1st WB
138
01/04
L
DEC 5-4
Z. Penny
Stewarts Creek
Redhawk Rampage
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
12/31
L
F 0-0 2:43
Z. Walsh
Collierville
MUS Festival
Placement (18 Man)
138
12/31
W
FOR 0-0
T. McDaniel
Briarcrest Christian School
MUS Festival
Cons. Semis (18 Man)
138
12/31
L
F 5-9 5:51
G. Haley
Millington Central
MUS Festival
Semis & 4th WB (18 Man)
138
12/31
W
F 3-7 2:54
D. Johnston
Pulaski Academy
MUS Festival
Quarters & 2nd WB (18 Man)
138
12/31
W
F 2-0 0:39
R. Curtis
Collierville
MUS Festival
Champ Round 2 (18 Man)
138
12/13
W
F 0-0 0:59
H. Barnes
Memphis University School
MUS-Munford Tri
Champ. Round 1
145
12/13
L
MD 14-4
G. Haley
Millington Central
MUS-Munford Tri
Champ. Round 1
145
12/11
W
MD 14-4
C. Taylor
Germantown
Munford @ Germantown
Round 1
152
12/07
L
F 7-1 4:49
J. Savoie
Brother Martin
Stewart Schay Black Horse Tournament
7th Place
145
12/07
L
F 4-0 2:16
G. Geiser
---
Stewart Schay Black Horse Tournament
Consi 5th
145
12/07
W
DEC 12-9
C. Allison
---
Stewart Schay Black Horse Tournament
Consi 4th
145
12/07
L
F 2-0 3:25
R. Barnes
Montgomery Bell Academy
Stewart Schay Black Horse Tournament
Quarter
145
12/06
W
F 9-2 5:39
S. Bougeois
St. Benedict
Stewart Schay Black Horse Tournament
Champ 16
145
12/06
W
F 2-0 0:32
L. Dameron
Bartlett
Stewart Schay Black Horse Tournament
Champ 32
145
12/03
W
MD 13-5
C. Burns
Kingsbury
Kingsbury @ Munford
Round 1
160
11/23
L
DEC 5-3
N. Walker
Bartlett
Tiger Tussle Tourney
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
143-154
11/23
W
DEC 5-2
C. Flynn
---
Tiger Tussle Tourney
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
143-154
11/23
L
F 3-9 2:57
S. Bougeois
St. Benedict
Tiger Tussle Tourney
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
143-154
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023