Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Setsianna Kraynak
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
AB Miller
Ab Miller
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
F. Jernigan
Cerritos
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
02/17
W
Replay
F 4-1 2:21
I. Cuellar
Downey
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
02/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:37
Y. Hinojosa
Northview
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
02/17
W
Replay
F 3-0 0:28
L. Figueroa
Riverside Poly
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
02/10
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
M. Brent
Brea Olinda
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Medals
120
02/10
W
Replay
DEC 8-5
M. Merideth
Schurr
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Cons Semis
120
02/10
L
Replay
MD 10-2
J. Taylor
West Covina
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Semis & Round of 8
120
02/09
W
Replay
DEC 8-6
M. Brent
Brea Olinda
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Quarters & Round of 16
120
02/09
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:49
K. Leon
Sunny Hills
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Round 2
120
02/09
W
F 0-0 1:00
Y. Tian
University
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Round 1
120
01/31
W
F 2-0 1:13
M. Luvian
Rubidoux
Mountain Valley League Finals
Medals
Girls 120
01/14
W
DEC 9-5
K. Carter
Hemet
Montclair Lady Cavalier Classic
Medals
120
01/13
W
F 7-2 4:07
B. Pina
Capistrano Valley
Montclair Lady Cavalier Classic
Con Semis
120
01/13
L
MD 15-3
A. Hernandez
Colony
Montclair Lady Cavalier Classic
Semis & Conso
120
01/13
W
DEC 8-4
S. Salazar
Pacifica
Montclair Lady Cavalier Classic
Round 3
120
01/13
W
F 4-0 1:18
N. Velasco
Rialto
Montclair Lady Cavalier Classic
Round 2
120
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:52
C. Ruiz
Diamond Bar
Montclair Lady Cavalier Classic
Round 1
120
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:57
A. Hernanadez
Colony
Enter the Jungle Lady Jags
Medals
120
01/06
W
DEC 8-7
A. Valdez
Shadow Hills
Enter the Jungle Lady Jags
Semis & Conso
120
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:38
M. Castro
La Quinta
Enter the Jungle Lady Jags
Round 3
120
01/06
W
F 3-5 2:58
S. Mendoza
Paramount
Enter the Jungle Lady Jags
Round 2
120
01/06
W
F 5-0 0:51
E. Bea
Poway
Enter the Jungle Lady Jags
Round 1
120
11/25
L
DEC 6-1
I. Navarro
Shadow Hills
CPL Hunter Lopez Tournament of Warriors
Medals
120
11/25
W
DEC 6-3
C. Rosales
Tustin
CPL Hunter Lopez Tournament of Warriors
Semis & WB
120
11/25
W
F 2-0 0:31
J. Solares-Vallejo
Desert Hot Springs
CPL Hunter Lopez Tournament of Warriors
Round 2
120
11/25
W
F 2-0 0:30
L. Gueta
Shadow Hills
CPL Hunter Lopez Tournament of Warriors
Round 1
120
10/29
L
F 2-0 0:47
Y. Lippinghoff
Foothill Lady Knights
2023 Halloween Open
Round of 12 & Best of 3
120
10/29
L
DEC 2-0
L. Juarez
El Dorado High School
2023 Halloween Open
Quarters, WB, RR
120
10/29
W
F 6-8 3:54
I. Herrera
PAW
2023 Halloween Open
Round 3
120
09/30
W
DEC 9-7
C. Brown
Arizona Cross Trained Wrestlin
2023 Who`s Unstoppable Preseason
placement
120
09/30
W
DEC 6-0
A. Garcia
Higley High School
2023 Who`s Unstoppable Preseason
round 6
120
09/30
L
F 5-0 1:56
E. Leydecker
Thorobred Wrestling Club
2023 Who`s Unstoppable Preseason
round 4
120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/02
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
T. Kakuk
Chino WC
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
5th Place
123 lbs
07/02
L
Replay
DEC 9-2
K. Mendes
Mayfair Warriors
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
Consi-Semis
123 lbs
07/02
L
Replay
F 6-6 3:30
Z. Stewart
Threshold WC
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
Semi-Finals
123 lbs
07/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
M. Merideth
Legacy WC
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
Quarter-Finals
123 lbs
07/01
W
Replay
MD 8-0
J. Martinez
Wine country Wr Ac
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
Round of 16
123 lbs
02/18
L
Replay
F 7-7 2:28
P. Torres
Chaffey
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
B116
02/18
W
Replay
F 5-2 2:01
N. Rodriguez
Centennial Corona
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
B116
02/18
L
Replay
F 2-5 3:03
K. Castro
Montclair
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Round 1 (16 Man)
B116
02/11
L
Replay
DEC 15-11
M. Muniz
---
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Medals
116
02/11
W
Replay
F 9-0 2:43
H. Laabs
---
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Cons Semis
116
02/11
L
Replay
MD 11-3
L. Lazaro
Northview
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Semis & Round of 8
116
02/10
W
Replay
MD 12-4
J. Camarena
Mountain View
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Quarters & Round of 16
116
02/10
W
Replay
F 9-0 4:38
C. Mai
Beckman
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Round 2
116
02/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:24
M. Gregson
Foothill
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Round 1
116
01/14
W
DEC 11-9 SV
S. O`TOOLE
Montclair
Montclair Lady Cavalier Classic
Medals
116
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:57
M. Chirsy
Palm Springs
Montclair Lady Cavalier Classic
Round 4
116
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:32
O. Whitmer
Hamilton
Montclair Lady Cavalier Classic
Round 3
116
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:34
A. Estrella
Hesperia
Montclair Lady Cavalier Classic
Round 2
116
01/07
L
DEC 4-2
S. Baca
La Quinta
Enter the Jungle Lady Jags
Medals
116
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:50
E. Wade
Sultana
Enter the Jungle Lady Jags
Round 4
116
01/07
W
F 5-0 1:23
A. Lobitana
Eagle Rock
Enter the Jungle Lady Jags
Round 3
116
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:48
O. Whitmer
Hamilton
Enter the Jungle Lady Jags
Round 2
116
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024