Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
cole ingram
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/27
W
F 0-0
J. Wells
Trion Mat Dogs
Armuchee
Round 5 (6 Man)
95
12/27
W
FOR 0-0
C. Williams
Etowah Takedown Club
Armuchee
Round 4 (6 Man)
95
12/27
W
F 0-0
C. Shiflett
Dragons Wrestling Club Cave Springs
Armuchee
Round 3 (6 Man)
95
12/27
W
F 0-0
A. Mcguire
Trion Mat Dogs
Armuchee
Round 2 (6 Man)
95
12/27
W
F 0-0
A. Harper
Bremen Takedown Club
Armuchee
Round 1 (6 Man)
95
03/01
W
DEC 10-1
G. Barfield
Lafayette
Qualifiers - Lafayette
Round 4 (6 Man)
87
03/01
W
FOR 0-0
T. Maynard
UnAttached
Qualifiers - Lafayette
Round 3 (6 Man)
87
03/01
L
DEC 5-1
T. Lusk
Dade County Wrestling Club
Qualifiers - Lafayette
Round 2 (6 Man)
87
03/01
L
F 0-0 0:48
J. Iii
Tribe WC
Qualifiers - Lafayette
Round 1 (6 Man)
87
02/04
W
F 0-0
G. Barfield
Lafayette
Big Bear Brawl
Round 3 (4 Man)
87-95
02/04
L
FOR 0-0
A. Gossett
Big Bear WC
Big Bear Brawl
Round 5 (6 Man)
80
02/04
W
F 0-0
A. Mcguire
Trion Mat Dogs
Big Bear Brawl
Round 2 (4 Man)
87-95
02/04
L
FOR 0-0
M. Waddell
Gilmer County Park and rec
Big Bear Brawl
Round 3 (6 Man)
80
02/04
L
FOR 0-0
M. Layman
Big Bear WC
Big Bear Brawl
Round 2 (6 Man)
80
02/04
W
F 0-0
W. Morris
Team Walton
Big Bear Brawl
Round 1 (4 Man)
87-95
01/05
L
DEC 2-1
T. Lusk
Dade County Wrestling Club
Round-House Rumble - Bremen
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
87
01/05
W
F 0-0 0:30
J. Miceli
Carrollton WC
Round-House Rumble - Bremen
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
87
01/05
W
F 0-0 1:59
C. Thomas
Bremen Takedown Club
Round-House Rumble - Bremen
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
87
01/05
W
F 0-0 0:35
M. Connolly
South Paulding Jr Spartans WC
Round-House Rumble - Bremen
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
87
01/05
L
DEC 1-0
T. Lusk
Dade County Wrestling Club
Round-House Rumble - Bremen
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
87
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022