Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zac Faust
Results
College Results
College
College
Other
Season
2016-2017
2015-2016
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/03
W
DEC 8-6
C. Stoops
Gettysburg
Messiah-Petrofes Invitational
Placement Matches
197
12/03
W
DEC 4-2
G. Martin
Mount Union
Messiah-Petrofes Invitational
Round 7
197
12/03
L
DEC 10-3
K. Hutchinson
Greensboro
Messiah-Petrofes Invitational
Round 6-Semis
197
12/02
W
F 0-0 0:56
J. Pooton
McDaniel
Messiah-Petrofes Invitational
Round 4-Quarters
197
12/02
W
DEC 4-2
T. Nance
West Virginia Tech
Messiah-Petrofes Invitational
Round 2
197
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
DEC 11-4
R. Bernardo
---
King`s (PA) @ Wilkes
Round 1
285
01/23
W
FOR 0-0
R. Longenberger
King`s (PA)
MAC Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
197
01/23
L
DEC 7-5
J. Richardson
---
MAC Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
197
01/23
W
MD 9-1
A. Mancuso
Lycoming
MAC Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
197
01/23
L
DEC 6-0
N. Havener
Messiah
MAC Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
197
01/23
W
DEC 10-4
S. Ebner
Lycoming
MAC Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
197
01/08
W
DEC 3-2
M. Wiburn
Upper Iowa University
Nuway College Open - Mat Mayhem
Quarters & Wrestlebacks
197
01/08
W
DEC 7-2
M. Nelson
Augsburg
Nuway College Open - Mat Mayhem
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
197
01/08
L
DEC 4-4
S. Groff
---
Nuway College Open - Mat Mayhem
Championship Rd & Wrestlebacks
197
12/28
L
DEC 2-1
N. Dawson
Wilkes
Wilkes Open
Champ. Round 1
197
12/28
L
DEC 7-0
N. Haddad
Drexel
Wilkes Open
Champ. Round 1
197
12/19
L
DEC 3-1 SV
J. O`Brien
Ithaca College
Nuway College Open - Mat Mayhem
Wrestlebacks
197
12/14
W
F 0-0 1:06
D. States
McDaniel
McDaniel, Hampden-Sydney, NYU, Greensboro
Champ. Round 1
197
12/05
L
DEC 3-2
A. Puca
Gettysburg
Messiah Petrofes Invitational
Placement Matches
197
12/05
L
F 0-0 2:04
N. Havener
Messiah
Messiah Petrofes Invitational
Round 6-Semis
197
12/05
W
F 0-0 2:12
K. Rodman
Springfield
Messiah Petrofes Invitational
Round 5
197
12/05
W
F 0-0 1:30
B. Williams
Springfield
Messiah Petrofes Invitational
Round 4-Quarters
197
12/04
W
TF 18-0
C. Enderlin
Bridgewater State
Messiah Petrofes Invitational
Round 3
197
12/04
L
DEC 5-3
J. Pooton
McDaniel
Messiah Petrofes Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
197
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021