Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Josh Rose
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
Replay
DEC 11-4
K. Williams
Evansville Reitz Memorial
IHSAA Semi-State @ Evansville Semi-State
Champ. Round 1 (16 Man)
138
02/05
W
MD 9-0
E. Willhite
Madison Consolidated
IHSAA Regional @ Jeffersonville Regional
Placement (8 Man)
138
02/05
L
MD 10-1
J. Lewellen
---
IHSAA Regional @ Jeffersonville Regional
Semis (8 Man)
138
02/05
W
F 4-0 3:19
G. Pugh
Eastern (Pekin)
IHSAA Regional @ Jeffersonville Regional
Quarters (8 Man)
138
01/29
L
DEC 8-2
R. Fisher
Columbus East
IHSAA Sectional @ Jennings County Sectional
Placement Matches
138
01/29
W
DEC 3-2
E. Sochacki
---
IHSAA Sectional @ Jennings County Sectional
Semis and WB
138
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:47
E. Willhite
Madison Consolidated
IHSAA Sectional @ Jennings County Sectional
Quarters
138
01/15
W
F 4-1 4:22
C. Bagshaw
Silver creek
SWC
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
01/15
W
F 4-0 0:54
J. Dooley
Forest Park
SWC
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:11
J. Lewellen
Charlestown
SWC
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
01/15
W
F 9-5 0:23
R. Bahena
Clarksville
SWC
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
01/15
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Mitchell
SWC
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/06
W
F 0-0
D. Megnin
Corydon Central
Cub Classic Day 1
Champ. Round 1
138
01/03
W
F 0-0
D. Maher
Batesville
Switzerland County @ Batesville
Round 1
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024