Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kaden Martin
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
W
F 15-2 4:48
J. Pritchard
Evergreen State College
Arizona Christian University @ Evergreen State College
Round 1
184
12/09
L
DEC 8-5
J. White
Southern Oregon
Arizona Christian University @ Southern Oregon
Round 1
184
11/11
W
TF 19-2 3:12
M. Dowdell
Simpson (Calif.)
Mile High Duals
Round 1
184
11/10
W
F 6-1 1:01
Z. Small
New Mexico Highlands
New Mexico Highlands @ Arizona Christian University
Round 1
184
11/10
W
F 10-1 1:54
M. Negrete
Sierra College
Mile High Duals
Round 1
184
10/26
W
F 16-6 4:30
B. Swan
Arizona Christian University
Arizona Christian University @ Arizona Christian University
Round 1
184
10/25
W
F 10-1 4:05
J. Ford
Arizona Christian University
Arizona Christian University @ Arizona Christian University
Round 1
184
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
MD 14-5
A. Badley
Providence (Mont.)
Arizona Christian University @ Providence (Mont.)
Round 1
184
02/03
L
DEC 9-4
A. Vanek
Montana State-Northern
Arizona Christian University @ Montana State-Northern
Round 1
184
01/14
L
DEC 11-6
K. Christensen
Southern Oregon
Southern Oregon @ Arizona Christian University
Round 1
184
12/31
L
DEC 11-4
S. Cole
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)
Arizona Christian University @ Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)
Round 1
184
12/17
W
TF 17-1 6:29
S. Moore
---
Morningside (Iowa) @ Arizona Christian University
Round 1
174
12/11
L
F 9-0 4:15
K. Mulhill
---
EOU / ACU / WPU
Champ. Round 1
174
12/04
L
DEC 6-2
B. Gaunt
Vanguard University
Arizona Christian University @ Vanguard University
Round 1
184
12/03
L
MD 11-3
I. Morales
Menlo (Calif.)
Menlo (Calif.) @ Arizona Christian University
Round 1
184
11/12
W
TF 15-0 7:00
M. Dowdell
Simpson (Calif.)
Mile High Duals
Champ. Round 1
184
11/11
W
DEC 3-2
L. Killgore
New Mexico Highlands
Mile High Duals
Champ. Round 1
184
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024