Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Corrina Tovar
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Borah
Team Sublime
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:50
E. Oppenlander
Forest Grove
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Consolations 4 of 64 2 of 32 1 of 16
114
01/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:56
B. Butterfield
Riverton
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Rnd3 64 Cons 3 64 Ch 2 32 Cons 1 32
114
01/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:07
A. Arias
Idaho Falls
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64 Ch Rnd 1 16
114
01/05
W
Replay
F 6-5 3:06
M. Juarez
Caldwell
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Champ Rnd 1
114
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
FOR 0-0
D. Walters
Firth Wrestling
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 3
117
02/18
L
FOR 0-0
B. Benson
Marsh Valley Wrestling Club
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 2
117
02/18
L
F 10-4 3:51
M. Scott
Firth Wrestling
Team Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 1
117
02/11
L
DEC 7-4
I. Grady
Bonners Ferry Wrestling Club
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
117
02/11
L
F 4-0 1:06
J. Carpenter
208 Badgers
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
117
02/04
L
FOR 0-0
K. Williams
Team sublime
Folkstyle Festival `Tour of Idaho` AF
Round 3 (4 Man)
108-117
02/04
L
FOR 0-0
C. Ely
Team sublime
Folkstyle Festival `Tour of Idaho` AF
Round 2 (4 Man)
108-117
02/04
L
FOR 0-0
S. Belveal
208 Badgers
Folkstyle Festival `Tour of Idaho` AF
Round 1 (4 Man)
108-117
01/28
W
FOR 0-0
L. Ingle
Payette wrestling club
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2023
Round 7
112
01/28
L
MD 13-4
C. knapp
Middleton wrestling club
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2023
Round 6
112
01/28
W
FOR 0-0
N. Galvan
208 Spartans
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2023
Round 5
112
01/28
L
F 9-2 4:29
L. Ingle
Payette wrestling club
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2023
Round 2
112
01/14
L
F 12-3 4:14
K. Williams
American Falls Girls
Marsh Valley IDAWAY Tournament 2023
Round 5
112
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:44
L. Estudillo
Marsh Valley Wrestling Club
Marsh Valley IDAWAY Tournament 2023
Round 3
112
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
A. Aguayo
Blackfoot Wrestling Club
Marsh Valley IDAWAY Tournament 2023
Round 4
112
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:56
S. Jean
CROSSFACE wrestling club
Marsh Valley IDAWAY Tournament 2023
Round 2
112
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023