Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Richards
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Monticello
Washington (Massillon)
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
TF 25-9 5:50
C. Phillips
Vandalia
IHSA 1A Sectional @ Vandalia
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
02/11
L
F 0-0 5:57
D. Fox
Anna (A.-Jonesboro)
IHSA 1A Sectional @ Vandalia
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
02/04
L
MD 18-10
C. Helton
Shelbyville
IHSA 1A Regional @ Argenta
Placement Matches
145
02/04
W
F 0-0 3:40
E. Klemm
Warrensburg (W.-Latham)
IHSA 1A Regional @ Argenta
Semis and WB3
145
02/04
W
F 0-0 1:57
W. Copeland
New Berlin
IHSA 1A Regional @ Argenta
Quarters and WB1
145
12/05
W
F 0-0 2:27
B. Hendriex
Clinton
Monticello @ Clinton
Round 1
152
12/04
L
MD 12-1
S. Farian
Revere
Washington (Massillon) vs. Revere
Round 1
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024