Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Reinardy
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
Lourdes Ac./Valley Chr. (Osh.)
Lourdes Academy
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
F 4-0 3:25
C. Travis
Ken. Christian Life
WIAA D3 Sect. D @ Dodgeland
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
182
02/06
L
F 9-0 4:46
N. Smies
Oostburg
WIAA D3 Sect. D @ Dodgeland
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
182
01/30
L
DEC 8-5
D. LEIBSLE
Westfield Area
WIAA D3 Reg. D1 @ Oakfield
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
182
01/30
W
F 0-0 4:55
N. Hanefeld
Markesan
WIAA D3 Reg. D1 @ Oakfield
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
182
01/30
W
NC 0-0
N. Hanefeld
Markesan
WIAA D3 Reg. D1 @ Oakfield
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
182
12/19
W
F 6-0 2:39
O. Hansen
Oconto
Lourdes Ac./Valley Chr. (Osh.) @ Oconto
Round 1
195
12/05
W
MD 13-5
S. Dennee
---
Lourdes Ac./Valley Chr. (Osh.) @ Crandon
Round 1
195
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
DEC 4-0
A. Duenk
Cedar Grove-Belgium WI
WIAA D3 Sect. @ Dodgeland
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
182
02/15
L
DEC 5-4
Z. Lambert
Princeton/Green Lake
WIAA D3 Reg.1 @ Markesan
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
182
02/15
W
DEC 10-8
B. Hartwig
Oakfield
WIAA D3 Reg.1 @ Markesan
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
182
02/15
W
F 2-0 0:10
A. Worm
Markesan
WIAA D3 Reg.1 @ Markesan
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
182
02/15
W
NC 0-0
B. Hartwig
Oakfield
WIAA D3 Reg.1 @ Markesan
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
182
02/09
L
DEC 10-6
B. Elvers
---
2020 Trailways Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
182
02/08
W
DEC 12-8
Z. Lambert
Princeton/Green Lake
2020 Trailways Conference Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
182
02/08
L
DEC 11-6
T. Bader
Dodgeland
2020 Trailways Conference Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
182
02/08
W
DEC 12-10
B. Hartwig
Oakfield
2020 Trailways Conference Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
182
02/01
L
DEC 9-3
I. Diaz
Oconto
Dirk Sorenson Door County Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
182
02/01
W
DEC 10-5
M. VanDenElzen
Gillett / Suring
Dirk Sorenson Door County Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
182
02/01
W
MD 15-3
D. Cuff
Marinette
Dirk Sorenson Door County Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
182
01/11
W
F 2-1 2:33
N. Hinsch
St. Croix Lutheran
Red Knight Wrestling Invitational 2020
1st
182
01/11
W
F 2-0 1:50
B. Gutierrez
Kenosha Christian Life
Red Knight Wrestling Invitational 2020
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
182
01/11
W
DEC 2-1
s. bausley
---
Red Knight Wrestling Invitational 2020
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
182
12/28
L
DEC 8-5
D. Gocke
Hortonville
2019 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 5
182
12/27
W
F 2-0 1:53
J. Koellen
Laconia
2019 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 4
182
12/27
L
DEC 6-5
K. Wenninger
Tomahawk
2019 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 2
182
12/21
L
DEC 5-2
E. Townsend
Wabeno/Laona
Kewaunee Invitational
Round 5 (6 Man)
170
12/21
L
DEC 11-4
C. Travis
Kenosha Christian Life
Kewaunee Invitational
Round 4 (6 Man)
170
12/21
W
F 0-0 1:04
K. Northrup
Wabeno/Laona
Kewaunee Invitational
Round 3 (6 Man)
170
12/21
W
DEC 4-1
B. Kinjerski
---
Kewaunee Invitational
Round 2 (6 Man)
170
12/21
L
DEC 5-2
B. Meiselwitz
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah/Howards Grove
Kewaunee Invitational
Round 1 (6 Man)
170
12/14
W
DEF 2-0 0:35
B. Hartwig
Oakfield
Amherst Scramble
Finals
182
12/14
L
F 7-2 5:20
N. LaRue
---
Amherst Scramble
Round 5
182
12/14
W
F 9-2 3:16
S. Hesse
Xavier
Amherst Scramble
Round 4
182
12/14
W
F 5-2 1:36
E. Stoll
Little Chute
Amherst Scramble
Round 3
182
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024