Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaiah Meek
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
FOR 0-0
T. Bayatyan
WACO, Wayland
Louisa-Muscatine Wrestling Invitational
Round 5 B
152
01/21
L
DEC 6-5
C. Day
Louisa-Muscatine
Louisa-Muscatine Wrestling Invitational
Round 3 SF and WB 2
152
01/21
L
F 4-2 0:32
A. Argo
Belle Plaine
Louisa-Muscatine Wrestling Invitational
Round 2 QF and WB 1
152
01/14
L
FOR 0-0
J. Strecker
Mount Pleasant
2023 Mike Halupnick Big Red Invite
Placement Matches (8 Man)
152
01/14
L
FOR 0-0
T. Zickefoose
Oskaloosa
2023 Mike Halupnick Big Red Invite
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
152
01/14
L
FOR 0-0
C. Edwards
Centerville
2023 Mike Halupnick Big Red Invite
Round 3 (8 Man)
152
01/14
L
FOR 0-0
J. Strecker
Mount Pleasant
2023 Mike Halupnick Big Red Invite
Round 1 (8 Man)
152
01/14
L
F 2-2 3:34
N. Kok
Moravia
2023 Mike Halupnick Big Red Invite
Round 2 (8 Man)
152
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
DEC 6-4
H. Strong
Davenport West
Louisa-Muscatine Wrestling Invitational
round 4
138
01/22
L
F 2-0 1:55
E. Argo
Belle Plaine
Louisa-Muscatine Wrestling Invitational
round 2
138
12/18
W
Replay
F 3-2 0:57
B. Velazquez
Burlington
Fort Madison Invitational
Silver Placement 9th-16th
132
12/18
L
Replay
DEC 7-4
J. Miranda
Columbus Community/WMU
Fort Madison Invitational
Silver Cons. Semis
132
12/18
L
Replay
MD 10-1
L. Brookhart
Muscatine
Fort Madison Invitational
Silver Semis & WB
132
12/18
W
Replay
DEC 10-5
B. Velazquez
Burlington
Fort Madison Invitational
Silver Quarters
132
12/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:11
H. Wiseman
Fort Madison
Fort Madison Invitational
Round 3 (16 Man)
132
12/17
L
Replay
MD 9-0
C. Karam
Solon
Fort Madison Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022