Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
JOSIAH EURE
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Fredonia
Fredonia Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
F 6-11 2:23
K. Collins
Cherryvale Wrestling Club
Parsons Wrestling Club Invitational 2024
Round 5
58A
01/21
W
MD 10-0
B. Keaton
Neodesha Wrestling Club
Parsons Wrestling Club Invitational 2024
Round 3
58A
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
K. Kesinger
Columbus Wrestling Club
Parsons Wrestling Club Invitational 2024
Round 1
58A
01/14
L
F 5-7 2:47
K. Durand
Kansas Thunderstruck Wrestling
Doug Vander Linden Kids Classic (PM)
Round 5
D `57`
01/14
L
F 4-2 0:41
B. Sowers
Trailhands
Doug Vander Linden Kids Classic (PM)
Round 3
D `57`
01/14
L
DEC 9-3
C. LeRoy
Chanute Wrestling Club
Doug Vander Linden Kids Classic (PM)
Round 1
D `57`
01/13
L
F 6-2 2:00
C. Wolken
Red Devil Wrestling Club
Matside Wrestling Club Open/Novice/Girls
Round 5
58-61
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:40
R. Cerne
Frontenac Youth Wrestling
Matside Wrestling Club Open/Novice/Girls
Round 3
58-61
01/13
W
DEC 11-5
D. Kmiec
Red Devil Wrestling Club
Matside Wrestling Club Open/Novice/Girls
Round 1
58-61
01/07
W
F 10-1 2:25
T. Edgington
Labette County Wrestling
Bulldog Classic 2024
Round 5
58
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:15
T. Hockett
Caney Valley Wreslting
Bulldog Classic 2024
Round 3
58
01/07
L
F 14-2 0:37
K. Camper
Caney Valley Wreslting
Bulldog Classic 2024
Round 1
58
12/21
L
MD 10-2
B. Brown
Bluestem
2023 Eureka Kids Mixer
Round 3
56-58
12/21
W
MD 16-8
W. Dubus
Circle
2023 Eureka Kids Mixer
Round 2
56-58
12/21
W
F 9-0 1:44
M. Dubus
Circle
2023 Eureka Kids Mixer
Round 1
56-58
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022