Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ali Hernandez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2021-2022
2018-2019
2014-2015
2013-2014
Team Name
Extra
Irving Macarthur Hs (Girls)
Team Michigan
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
L
F 4-4 4:36
B. Buentello
San Antonio Burbank (Girls)
San Antonio Veterans Memorial (Girls) @ San Antonio Burbank (Girls)
Round 1
119
12/18
L
MD 12-4
K. Keller
Comal Pieper (Girls)
2021 MacArthur Winter Classic GVar
Placement (12 Man)
110
12/18
L
FOR 0-0
S. Garza
La Vernia (Girls)
2021 MacArthur Winter Classic GVar
Semis & WB (12 Man)
110
12/18
W
F 5-2 2:20
A. Duran
San Antonio LEE (Girls)
2021 MacArthur Winter Classic GVar
Cons. Round 2 (12 Man)
110
12/18
L
F 4-4 3:57
R. Ridling
San Antonio Churchill (Girls)
2021 MacArthur Winter Classic GVar
Quarters (12 Man)
110
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:39
M. ANDERSON
San Antonio MacArthur (Girls)
2021 MacArthur Winter Classic GVar
Champ. Round 1 (12 Man)
110
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/07
L
FOR 0-0
A. Martinez
Grand Prairie
UIL Girls District 3-6A
3rd & 5th Place
110
02/07
L
F 16-2 4:47
G. Zarate
Arlington Houston
UIL Girls District 3-6A
Round 3
110
02/06
L
F 2-0 1:42
M. Soto
---
UIL Girls District 3-6A
Round 1
110
01/20
L
F 0-0 3:06
E. Mosley
Plano East
Lancaster - Tiger Classic--Varsity Girls
Placement (12 Man)
110
01/19
W
F 0-0 0:22
B. Stephens
The Colony
Lancaster - Tiger Classic--Varsity Girls
Semis & WB (12 Man)
110
01/19
W
F 0-0 0:14
Z. Jenkins
Kimball
Lancaster - Tiger Classic--Varsity Girls
Cons. Round 2 (12 Man)
110
01/19
L
F 0-0 0:48
E. Mosley
Plano East
Lancaster - Tiger Classic--Varsity Girls
Quarters (12 Man)
110
12/22
W
FOR 0-0
C. Govea
Haltom City Haltom Hs (Girls)
Texas Ladies Christmas Classic
Finals
110
12/22
L
DEC 9-4
B. Burnsworth
Richardson Pearce (Girls)
Texas Ladies Christmas Classic
Round 5
110
12/22
L
F 6-2 1:50
K. Garcia
Amarillo Caprock (Girls)
Texas Ladies Christmas Classic
Round 4
110
12/22
L
F 5-2 0:43
M. Brown
---
Texas Ladies Christmas Classic
Round 3
110
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:11
G. Rojas
Dallas Samuell Hs (Girls)
Texas Ladies Christmas Classic
Round 2
110
12/15
L
F 5-0 1:40
E. Sharek
---
2018 Lady Cougar Classic
Con Semis
110
12/15
W
F 15-4 3:27
S. Qin
Frisco Liberty
2018 Lady Cougar Classic
Semis and Conso Quarters
110
12/15
W
F 2-1 1:09
E. Edwards
Newman International Academy
2018 Lady Cougar Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
110
12/15
L
F 2-0 2:12
S. West
---
2018 Lady Cougar Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
110
12/08
L
F 6-4 4:59
P. Castellano
Colleyville Heritage Hs (Girls)
Paul Aubrey Christmas Tournament- VG
Consi Semi`s
110
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:24
A. Sanchez
Dallas Adamson Hs (Girls)
Paul Aubrey Christmas Tournament- VG
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
110
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:24
G. Duarte
Dallas Samuell Hs (Girls)
Paul Aubrey Christmas Tournament- VG
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
110
12/07
L
F 12-4 2:31
S. Silos
Dallas Skyline Hs (Girls)
Paul Aubrey Christmas Tournament- VG
Round 1 (16 Man)
110
12/01
L
F 2-12 3:14
A. Benavides
Newman Smith Girls
SGP Warrior Wrestling Championships
Sat Round 2
110G
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:41
J. Bolanos
Arlington Girls
SGP Warrior Wrestling Championships
Sat Round 1
110G
11/30
L
F 4-0 2:19
S. Stallworth
Western Hills Girls
SGP Warrior Wrestling Championships
Fri Round 5
110G
11/30
L
F 4-2 1:03
J. Pearl
Midlothian Girls
SGP Warrior Wrestling Championships
Fri Round 2
110G
11/17
W
F 2-0 0:11
A. Cerda
Princeton
Richardson Round Up Girls
Medals Matches
110G
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/22
W
F 12-12 2:17
A. Coughlin
Maryland
2015 USAW Junior Women`s FS Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
112
07/22
W
F 6-4 4:52
M. Birrueta
Washington 1
2015 USAW Junior Women`s FS Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
112
07/22
L
F 6-0 1:42
L. Mason
California 2
2015 USAW Junior Women`s FS Duals
2nd Wrestleback (8 Team)
112
07/22
W
TF 10-0 0:45
N. Calliste
New York 2
2015 USAW Junior Women`s FS Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
112
07/22
W
F 9-8 2:26
A. Piazrro
New England/Wash 2
2015 USAW Junior Women`s FS Duals
Semis (4 Team)
112
07/21
L
DEC 14-11
K. Dagostino
Pennsylvania
2015 USAW Junior Women`s FS Nationals
Cons. Round 6
112
07/21
W
F 6-0 0:54
M. Beggs
---
2015 USAW Junior Women`s FS Nationals
Cons. Round 5
112
07/20
L
TF 16-5 2:05
A. Pizarro
Massachusetts
2015 USAW Junior Women`s FS Nationals
Champ Round 3 & 3rd WB
112
03/28
W
F 2-0 1:05
C. Garcia
California Team B
2015 Jr Women`s Folkstyle Duals
Placement (4 Team)
117
03/28
L
TF 16-1
M. Birrueta
Draw Team B
2015 Jr Women`s Folkstyle Duals
Round 3 (3 Team)
117
03/28
L
MD 9-0
D. Parrish
California Team A
2015 Jr Women`s Folkstyle Duals
Semis (4 Team)
117
03/28
L
DEC 6-4
C. Fowler
---
2015 Jr Women`s Folkstyle Duals
Round 1 (3 Team)
117
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
W
F 0-0 1:26
M. THOMAS
John Adams
2014 Wadsworth GIT
placement matches
106
01/25
W
MD 10-0
C. Rashidi
University School
2014 Wadsworth GIT
Round 4 (16 Man)
106
01/25
L
F 0-0 1:33
S. Burkhardt
Ryle
2014 Wadsworth GIT
Round 3 (16 Man)
106
01/25
L
F 0-0 1:27
N. Wakser
North Canton Hoover
2014 Wadsworth GIT
Round 2 (16 Man)
106
01/25
L
F 0-0 4:35
N. Georgian
Kenston
2014 Wadsworth GIT
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020