Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gabrielle Tata-Rodrigues
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/24
L
DEC 7-0
B. Seber
Ridgeview
OWA Women`s State Championship
3rd
155
06/24
W
MD 8-0
B. Grecco
Crater
OWA Women`s State Championship
Cons Semi
155
06/24
L
F 2-0 1:49
L. Smith
Hood River
OWA Women`s State Championship
Semis
155
06/24
W
F 7-2 2:16
Z. Ibrahim
Reynolds
OWA Women`s State Championship
Rnd 1
155
06/19
W
DEC 8-2
B. Seber
Ridgeview
OSAA Girls South Regional
Placement (16 Man)
155
06/19
W
F 0-0 3:21
R. Campbell
Thurston
OSAA Girls South Regional
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
155
06/19
W
F 0-0 0:41
S. Rodgers
North Eugene
OSAA Girls South Regional
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
155
06/19
W
TF 20-4 4:15
M. Magana
Woodburn
OSAA Girls South Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
155
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024